Risultati

Classifica

Squadra Pt G V Pa Pe Gf Gs Diff
Acqua&Sapone Unigross Acqua&Sapone Unigross 18 6 6 0 0 43 20 23
Italservice Pesaro Italservice Pesaro 14 7 4 2 1 27 16 11
Feldi Eboli Feldi Eboli 13 8 3 4 1 20 18 2
Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 13 8 4 1 3 28 32 -4
Came Dosson Came Dosson 11 7 3 2 2 26 24 2
Bernardinello Petrarca Bernardinello Petrarca 10 6 3 1 2 24 13 11
Signor Prestito CMB Matera Signor Prestito CMB Matera 9 6 2 3 1 23 19 4
Meta Catania Bricocity Meta Catania Bricocity 9 7 3 0 4 21 19 2
Saviatesta Mantova Saviatesta Mantova 6 4 2 0 2 11 12 -1
Cybertel Aniene Cybertel Aniene 5 6 1 2 3 14 18 -4
Colormax Pescara Colormax Pescara 5 6 1 2 3 13 22 -9
Todis Lido di Ostia Todis Lido di Ostia 4 7 1 1 5 14 33 -19
Real San Giuseppe Real San Giuseppe 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
CDM Futsal Genova CDM Futsal Genova 3 7 1 0 6 17 33 -16

Legenda

Playoff
Playout
Retrocessa in Serie A2

Classifica marcatori

1
Antonio BAGATINI Sandro Abate Avellino
Sergio ROMANO Feldi Eboli
Mario IMPARATO Real San Giuseppe
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO Feldi Eboli
Marco ERCOLESSI Sandro Abate Avellino
Angelo SCHININÀ Cybertel Aniene
Giuliano FORTINI Italservice Pesaro
Michele MIARELLI Italservice Pesaro
Pedro GUEDES Real San Giuseppe
Edgar Rocha BERTONI Came Dosson
Antonio MOLARO CDM Futsal Genova
Junior SILON CDM Futsal Genova
Ricardo CAPUTO CDM Futsal Genova
Douglas NICOLODI Sandro Abate Avellino
Giacomo AZZONI Came Dosson
Vinicius DUARTE Real San Giuseppe
Leandro Moreira CHIMANGUINHO Real San Giuseppe
Felipe TONIDANDEL Italservice Pesaro
Tiziano CHILELLI Todis Lido di Ostia
TONI Signor Prestito CMB Matera
Andrea ORTISI CDM Futsal Genova
Eriel PIZETTA CDM Futsal Genova
Dudù MORGADO Colormax Pescara
Dejan BIZJAK Signor Prestito CMB Matera
JEFFERSON Gomes Pessoa Italservice Pesaro
Matteo ESPOSITO Todis Lido di Ostia
Federico BARRA Todis Lido di Ostia
Christopher CUTRUPI Todis Lido di Ostia
COCO Colormax Pescara
Leonardo MICHELETTO Saviatesta Mantova
Goncalves MISAEL Acqua&Sapone Unigross
Renan PIZZO Tombesi Ortona
Cristian TESTA Sandro Abate Avellino
Simone FOTI CDM Futsal Genova
Andrea GANZETTI Saviatesta Mantova
Alessandro FIOR Acqua&Sapone Unigross
Sebastian Vargas CHANO Feldi Eboli
JUAN FRAN Came Dosson
Fabio POLETTO Todis Lido di Ostia
Eduardo VILLALVA Sandro Abate Avellino
Davide Claudio Rei MOURA Feldi Eboli
Andrea BASTINI Bernardinello Petrarca
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU Acqua&Sapone Unigross
DANIEL Cybertel Aniene
Kristian CEKOL Meta Catania Bricocity
Marko KURAJA Saviatesta Mantova
Luka SUTON Saviatesta Mantova
Mirco HRKAC Saviatesta Mantova
Strahinja PETROV Saviatesta Mantova
Antonio ARROYO Colormax Pescara
PORTUGA Real San Giuseppe

Calendario Serie A - Regular season 2020/2021