Live Match

Came Dosson

 
Data affiliazione 01/01/2002
Sede Sociale Via Enrico Fermi 1, 31030 Dosson di Casier (TV)
Telefono 349/0722658
Fax 0422/401868
Colori sociali Bianco Azzurro
Sito Internet www.camedossonc5.it
 
facebook-icon-logo-vector-400x400 twitter_bird_logo_2012-svg
 

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Meta Catania Bricocity Came Dosson 2 - 2
2 Came Dosson Italservice Pesaro 1 - 6
3 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Came Dosson 5 - 1
4 Came Dosson Real Rieti 4 - 4
5 Feldi Eboli Came Dosson 3 - 3
6 Came Dosson Real Arzignano 8 - 3
7 Maritime Augusta Came Dosson 5 - 4
8 Came Dosson Lazio 7 - 4
9 Civitella Colormax Sikkens Came Dosson 1 - 6
10 Came Dosson Lynx Latina 5 - 1
11 Lollo Caffè Napoli Came Dosson 2 - 6
12 Came Dosson Meta Catania Bricocity 3 - 4
13 Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson 5 - 3
14 Came Dosson Acqua&Sapone Unigross 2 - 6
15 Real Rieti Came Dosson 5 - 5
16 Came Dosson Feldi Eboli 0 - 7
17 Real Arzignano Came Dosson 1 - 1
18 Came Dosson Maritime Augusta 6 - 1
19 Lazio Came Dosson 4 - 8
20 Came Dosson Civitella Colormax Sikkens 0 - 0
21 Lynx Latina Came Dosson 0 - 0
22 Came Dosson Lollo Caffè Napoli 0 - 0
Under 19 - Girone E
1 Maccan Prata Came Dosson 8 - 1
2 Came Dosson Miti Vicinalis 1 - 8
3 Came Dosson Canottieri Belluno 4 - 2
4 Pordenone Came Dosson 2 - 5
5 Came Dosson Sporting Altamarca 5 - 5
6 Fenice Veneziamestre Came Dosson 12 - 0
7 Came Dosson Futsal Villorba 6 - 7
8 Città di Mestre Came Dosson 4 - 1
9 Came Dosson Flaminia 7 - 6
10 Came Dosson Maccan Prata 1 - 3
11 Miti Vicinalis Came Dosson 6 - 4
12 Canottieri Belluno Came Dosson 8 - 0
13 Came Dosson Pordenone 4 - 4
14 Sporting Altamarca Came Dosson 8 - 1
15 Came Dosson Fenice Veneziamestre 1 - 6
16 Futsal Villorba Came Dosson 8 - 3
17 Came Dosson Città di Mestre 3 - 4
18 Flaminia Came Dosson 6 - 7
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Came Dosson Real Rieti 1 - 3
Serie A - Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Came Dosson Real Arzignano 5 - 4
2 Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson 4 - 1

Rosa

1 Lorenzo PIETRANGELO 24-06-1995 184 Cm 86 Kg P
18 Michele RONZANI 17-10-1999 -- -- P
19 Luca MORASSI 07-01-1991 173 Cm 70 Kg P
2 Pablo BELSITO 29-03-1986 -- -- D
3 Cainan DE MATOS 27-01-1990 190 Cm 84 Kg U
7 Cristiano FUSARI 03-10-1991 173 Cm 70 Kg L
9 Alessandro GIULIATO 08-02-1999 -- -- L
10 Erick Ringis BELLOMO 03-03-1978 -- -- A
12 Arlan Pablo VIEIRA 03-07-1990 -- -- A
13 Michel SVIERCOSKI 30-07-1987 -- -- D
15 Edgar Rocha BERTONI 24-07-1981 185 Cm 78 Kg L
17 IGOR 10-01-1994 -- -- D
20 Thiago GRIPPI 09-07-1988 -- -- U
21 Murilo SCHIOCHET 09-01-1993 -- -- L
23 Alvise ROSSO 20-02-1996 -- -- L
98 Mattia CAPPELLETTO 09-01-1998 -- -- L
98 Alberto ALBANESE 06-11-2000 -- -- L
99 Matteo FURLANETTO 02-09-1999 -- -- L

Dirigenza

Sylvio ROCHA Allenatore
Alessandro ZANETTI Presidente
Mario DE POLI Vice Presidente
Emanuele STORGATO Addetto stampa
Alessandro CASAGRANDE Responsabile marketing
Andrea CESTARO Direttore generale

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Meta Catania Bricocity Came Dosson 2 - 2 28-09-2018 20:30
2 Came Dosson Italservice Pesaro 1 - 6 06-10-2018 18:30
3 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Came Dosson 5 - 1 13-10-2018 18:30
4 Came Dosson Real Rieti 4 - 4 20-10-2018 18:30
5 Feldi Eboli Came Dosson 3 - 3 26-10-2018 20:30
6 Came Dosson Real Arzignano 8 - 3 05-11-2018 20:30
7 Maritime Augusta Came Dosson 5 - 4 10-11-2018 18:00
8 Came Dosson Lazio 7 - 4 24-11-2018 18:30
9 Civitella Colormax Sikkens Came Dosson 1 - 6 07-12-2018 21:00
10 Came Dosson Lynx Latina 5 - 1 17-12-2018 20:00
11 Lollo Caffè Napoli Came Dosson 2 - 6 21-12-2018 20:30
12 Came Dosson Meta Catania Bricocity 3 - 4 05-01-2019 18:30
13 Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson 5 - 3 11-01-2019 20:45
14 Came Dosson Acqua&Sapone Unigross 2 - 6 19-01-2019 18:30
15 Real Rieti Came Dosson 5 - 5 11-02-2019 20:30
16 Came Dosson Feldi Eboli 0 - 7 16-02-2019 18:30
17 Real Arzignano Came Dosson 1 - 1 23-02-2019 16:00
18 Came Dosson Maritime Augusta 6 - 1 09-03-2019 18:30
19 Lazio Came Dosson 4 - 8 15-03-2019 18:00
20 Came Dosson Civitella Colormax Sikkens 0 - 0 29-03-2019 20:30
21 Lynx Latina Came Dosson 0 - 0 06-04-2019 18:00
22 Came Dosson Lollo Caffè Napoli 0 - 0 19-04-2019 18:00
Under 19 - Girone E
1 Maccan Prata Came Dosson 8 - 1 14-10-2018 11:30
2 Came Dosson Miti Vicinalis 1 - 8 21-10-2018 20:30
3 Came Dosson Canottieri Belluno 4 - 2 28-10-2018 12:00
4 Pordenone Came Dosson 2 - 5 04-11-2018 14:00
5 Came Dosson Sporting Altamarca 5 - 5 11-11-2018 12:00
6 Fenice Veneziamestre Came Dosson 12 - 0 18-11-2018 11:00
7 Came Dosson Futsal Villorba 6 - 7 25-11-2018 12:00
8 Città di Mestre Came Dosson 4 - 1 09-12-2018 11:00
9 Came Dosson Flaminia 7 - 6 16-12-2018 12:30
10 Came Dosson Maccan Prata 1 - 3 13-01-2019 14:00
11 Miti Vicinalis Came Dosson 6 - 4 20-01-2019 11:00
12 Canottieri Belluno Came Dosson 8 - 0 27-01-2019 11:00
13 Came Dosson Pordenone 4 - 4 14-02-2019 20:30
14 Sporting Altamarca Came Dosson 8 - 1 17-02-2019 11:00
15 Came Dosson Fenice Veneziamestre 1 - 6 24-02-2019 12:00
16 Futsal Villorba Came Dosson 8 - 3 03-03-2019 11:00
17 Came Dosson Città di Mestre 3 - 4 10-03-2019 12:00
18 Flaminia Came Dosson 6 - 7 17-03-2019 13:30
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Came Dosson Real Rieti 1 - 3 26-01-2019 19:30
Serie A - Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Came Dosson Real Arzignano 5 - 4 04-03-2019 20:30
2 Italservice Pesaro Came Dosson 4 - 1 20-03-2019 20:30

Notizie

Altre notizie

Foto

Non sono presenti foto.