Lausdomini

Video

Non sono presenti video.

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Calendario

Serie B - Girone F
1 SIM Manfredonia Lausdomini 5 - 3
2 Lausdomini Apulia Food Canosa 5 - 3
3 Futsal Parete Lausdomini 4 - 2
4 Lausdomini Futsal Capurso 6 - 3
5 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 7 - 4
6 Junior Domitia Lausdomini 5 - 2
7 Lausdomini Futsal Fuorigrotta 2 - 4
8 Polignano Lausdomini 2 - 2
9 Lausdomini Aquile Molfetta 5 - 2
10 Alma Salerno Lausdomini 0 - 3
11 Lausdomini Giovinazzo 8 - 5
12 Lausdomini SIM Manfredonia 3 - 4
13 Apulia Food Canosa Lausdomini 4 - 7
14 Lausdomini Futsal Parete 9 - 5
15 Futsal Capurso Lausdomini 3 - 3
16 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 4 - 3
17 Lausdomini Junior Domitia 9 - 1
18 Futsal Fuorigrotta Lausdomini 4 - 4
19 Lausdomini Polignano 13 - 1
20 Aquile Molfetta Lausdomini 3 - 5
21 Lausdomini Alma Salerno 5 - 1
22 Giovinazzo Lausdomini 4 - 3
Under 19 - Girone P
1 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 3 - 3
2 Lollo Caffè Napoli Lausdomini 7 - 6
3 Lausdomini Feldi Eboli 1 - 2
4 Junior Domitia Lausdomini 4 - 3
5 Lausdomini CLN Cus Molise 6 - 5
6 Academy Futsal Marigliano Lausdomini 5 - 6
7 Lausdomini Futsal Parete 7 - 0
8 Futsal Fuorigrotta Lausdomini 4 - 3
9 Lausdomini Alma Salerno 1 - 3
10 Sandro Abate Lausdomini 14 - 2
11 Lausdomini Chaminade 2 - 4
12 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 6 - 4
13 Lausdomini Lollo Caffè Napoli 4 - 4
14 Feldi Eboli Lausdomini 5 - 4
15 Lausdomini Junior Domitia 4 - 3
16 CLN Cus Molise Lausdomini 2 - 3
17 Lausdomini Academy Futsal Marigliano 10 - 3
18 Futsal Parete Lausdomini 2 - 2
19 Lausdomini Futsal Fuorigrotta 2 - 5
20 Alma Salerno Lausdomini 3 - 5
21 Lausdomini Sandro Abate 3 - 2
22 Chaminade Lausdomini 9 - 2
Serie B - Playoff
1 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 6 - 3
2 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 6 - 4
3 Lausdomini SIM Manfredonia 5 - 3
4 SIM Manfredonia Lausdomini 6 - 3

Rosa

Non sono presenti giocatori.

Dirigenza

Calendario

Serie B - Girone F
1 SIM Manfredonia Lausdomini 5 - 3 06-10-2018 16:00
2 Lausdomini Apulia Food Canosa 5 - 3 13-10-2018 16:00
3 Futsal Parete Lausdomini 4 - 2 20-10-2018 15:30
4 Lausdomini Futsal Capurso 6 - 3 27-10-2018 16:00
5 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 7 - 4 03-11-2018 15:00
6 Junior Domitia Lausdomini 5 - 2 10-11-2018 16:00
7 Lausdomini Futsal Fuorigrotta 2 - 4 24-11-2018 15:00
8 Polignano Lausdomini 2 - 2 08-12-2018 16:00
9 Lausdomini Aquile Molfetta 5 - 2 15-12-2018 18:00
10 Alma Salerno Lausdomini 0 - 3 21-12-2018 19:00
11 Lausdomini Giovinazzo 8 - 5 05-01-2019 16:00
12 Lausdomini SIM Manfredonia 3 - 4 12-01-2019 16:00
13 Apulia Food Canosa Lausdomini 4 - 7 19-01-2019 16:00
14 Lausdomini Futsal Parete 9 - 5 09-02-2019 16:00
15 Futsal Capurso Lausdomini 3 - 3 16-02-2019 16:00
16 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 4 - 3 23-02-2019 15:30
17 Lausdomini Junior Domitia 9 - 1 02-03-2019 18:00
18 Futsal Fuorigrotta Lausdomini 4 - 4 16-03-2019 16:00
19 Lausdomini Polignano 13 - 1 23-03-2019 16:00
20 Aquile Molfetta Lausdomini 3 - 5 06-04-2019 16:00
21 Lausdomini Alma Salerno 5 - 1 13-04-2019 16:00
22 Giovinazzo Lausdomini 4 - 3 27-04-2019 16:00
Under 19 - Girone P
1 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 3 - 3 14-10-2018 11:00
2 Lollo Caffè Napoli Lausdomini 7 - 6 21-10-2018 12:00
3 Lausdomini Feldi Eboli 1 - 2 28-10-2018 11:00
4 Junior Domitia Lausdomini 4 - 3 04-11-2018 11:00
5 Lausdomini CLN Cus Molise 6 - 5 11-11-2018 11:00
6 Academy Futsal Marigliano Lausdomini 5 - 6 18-11-2018 11:00
7 Lausdomini Futsal Parete 7 - 0 25-11-2018 11:00
8 Futsal Fuorigrotta Lausdomini 4 - 3 02-12-2018 11:00
9 Lausdomini Alma Salerno 1 - 3 09-12-2018 11:00
10 Sandro Abate Lausdomini 14 - 2 16-12-2018 11:00
11 Lausdomini Chaminade 2 - 4 23-12-2018 11:00
12 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 6 - 4 06-01-2019 11:30
13 Lausdomini Lollo Caffè Napoli 4 - 4 13-01-2019 11:00
14 Feldi Eboli Lausdomini 5 - 4 20-01-2019 11:00
15 Lausdomini Junior Domitia 4 - 3 27-01-2019 11:00
16 CLN Cus Molise Lausdomini 2 - 3 03-02-2019 11:00
17 Lausdomini Academy Futsal Marigliano 10 - 3 10-02-2019 11:00
18 Futsal Parete Lausdomini 2 - 2 17-02-2019 11:00
19 Lausdomini Futsal Fuorigrotta 2 - 5 24-02-2019 11:00
20 Alma Salerno Lausdomini 3 - 5 03-03-2019 11:00
21 Lausdomini Sandro Abate 3 - 2 10-03-2019 11:00
22 Chaminade Lausdomini 9 - 2 17-03-2019 11:00
Serie B - Playoff
1 Lausdomini Real San Giuseppe 6 - 3 04-05-2019 16:00
2 Real San Giuseppe Lausdomini 6 - 4 11-05-2019 16:00
3 Lausdomini SIM Manfredonia 5 - 3 18-05-2019 16:00
4 SIM Manfredonia Lausdomini 6 - 3 25-05-2019 16:00

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Foto

Non sono presenti foto.