Live Match

Athletic Football

Video

Non sono presenti video.

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Calendario

Serie B - Girone G
1 Lausdomini Athletic Football 4 - 3
2 Athletic Football Azzurri Conversano 6 - 3
3 Polignano Athletic Football 3 - 3
4 Athletic Football Alma Salerno 2 - 3
5 Futsal Fuorigrotta Athletic Football 5 - 0
6 Athletic Football Orsa Aliano 9 - 4
7 Futsal Marigliano Athletic Football 2 - 0
8 Athletic Football Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 5 - 1
9 Sandro Abate Athletic Football 4 - 0
10 Taranto Athletic Football 4 - 6
12 Athletic Football Lausdomini 3 - 4
13 Azzurri Conversano Athletic Football 11 - 7
14 Athletic Football Polignano 1 - 1
15 Alma Salerno Athletic Football 6 - 2
16 Athletic Football Futsal Fuorigrotta 1 - 2
17 Orsa Aliano Athletic Football 2 - 2
18 Athletic Football Futsal Marigliano 2 - 3
19 Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda Athletic Football 3 - 2
20 Athletic Football Sandro Abate 8 - 3
21 Athletic Football Taranto 4 - 3
Under 19 - Girone P
1 Athletic Football Alma Salerno 6 - 4
2 Futsal Marigliano Athletic Football 9 - 7
3 Athletic Football Stregoni Five Soccer 3 - 9
4 Futsal Pomigliano Athletic Football 7 - 6
5 Athletic Football Lollo Caffè Napoli 2 - 6
6 Torre del Greco Athletic Football 6 - 3
7 Lausdomini Athletic Football 5 - 11
8 Athletic Football Feldi Eboli 4 - 6
9 Sandro Abate Athletic Football 8 - 6
10 Athletic Football Reghinna Minor 0 - 1
11 Futsal Fuorigrotta Athletic Football 6 - 2
12 Alma Salerno Athletic Football 4 - 6
13 Athletic Football Futsal Marigliano 2 - 2
14 Stregoni Five Soccer Athletic Football 4 - 3
15 Athletic Football Futsal Pomigliano 6 - 7
16 Lollo Caffè Napoli Athletic Football 7 - 3
17 Athletic Football Torre del Greco 8 - 9
18 Athletic Football Lausdomini 7 - 5
19 Feldi Eboli Athletic Football 7 - 2
20 Athletic Football Sandro Abate 3 - 3
21 Reghinna Minor Athletic Football 8 - 2
22 Athletic Football Futsal Fuorigrotta 6 - 9
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Athletic Football Feldi Eboli 2 - 3

Rosa

Non sono presenti giocatori.

Dirigenza

Calendario

Serie B - Girone G
1 Lausdomini Athletic Football 4 - 3 07-10-2017 15:00
2 Athletic Football Azzurri Conversano 6 - 3 14-10-2017 15:00
3 Polignano Athletic Football 3 - 3 21-10-2017 16:00
4 Athletic Football Alma Salerno 2 - 3 28-10-2017 15:00
5 Futsal Fuorigrotta Athletic Football 5 - 0 04-11-2017 15:00
6 Athletic Football Orsa Aliano 9 - 4 11-11-2017 15:00
7 Futsal Marigliano Athletic Football 2 - 0 18-11-2017 17:30
8 Athletic Football Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda 5 - 1 25-11-2017 15:00
9 Sandro Abate Athletic Football 4 - 0 02-12-2017 15:00
10 Taranto Athletic Football 4 - 6 09-12-2017 15:00
12 Athletic Football Lausdomini 3 - 4 06-01-2018 15:00
13 Azzurri Conversano Athletic Football 11 - 7 20-01-2018 16:00
14 Athletic Football Polignano 1 - 1 27-01-2018 15:00
15 Alma Salerno Athletic Football 6 - 2 03-02-2018 15:00
16 Athletic Football Futsal Fuorigrotta 1 - 2 17-02-2018 15:00
17 Orsa Aliano Athletic Football 2 - 2 24-02-2018 16:00
18 Athletic Football Futsal Marigliano 2 - 3 03-03-2018 15:00
19 Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda Athletic Football 3 - 2 10-03-2018 16:00
20 Athletic Football Sandro Abate 8 - 3 17-03-2018 15:00
21 Athletic Football Taranto 4 - 3 07-04-2018 16:00
Under 19 - Girone P
1 Athletic Football Alma Salerno 6 - 4 08-10-2017 11:00
2 Futsal Marigliano Athletic Football 9 - 7 15-10-2017 11:00
3 Athletic Football Stregoni Five Soccer 3 - 9 22-10-2017 11:00
4 Futsal Pomigliano Athletic Football 7 - 6 29-10-2017 12:00
5 Athletic Football Lollo Caffè Napoli 2 - 6 05-11-2017 11:00
6 Torre del Greco Athletic Football 6 - 3 12-11-2017 12:00
7 Lausdomini Athletic Football 5 - 11 19-11-2017 11:00
8 Athletic Football Feldi Eboli 4 - 6 26-11-2017 11:00
9 Sandro Abate Athletic Football 8 - 6 03-12-2017 12:00
10 Athletic Football Reghinna Minor 0 - 1 10-12-2017 11:00
11 Futsal Fuorigrotta Athletic Football 6 - 2 17-12-2017 11:00
12 Alma Salerno Athletic Football 4 - 6 07-01-2018 11:00
13 Athletic Football Futsal Marigliano 2 - 2 14-01-2018 11:00
14 Stregoni Five Soccer Athletic Football 4 - 3 21-01-2018 11:00
15 Athletic Football Futsal Pomigliano 6 - 7 28-01-2018 12:00
16 Lollo Caffè Napoli Athletic Football 7 - 3 04-02-2018 11:30
17 Athletic Football Torre del Greco 8 - 9 11-02-2018 11:00
18 Athletic Football Lausdomini 7 - 5 18-02-2018 11:00
19 Feldi Eboli Athletic Football 7 - 2 25-02-2018 11:00
20 Athletic Football Sandro Abate 3 - 3 04-03-2018 11:00
21 Reghinna Minor Athletic Football 8 - 2 18-03-2018 11:00
22 Athletic Football Futsal Fuorigrotta 6 - 9 11-03-2018 11:00
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Athletic Football Feldi Eboli 2 - 3 14-11-2017 21:00

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Foto

Non sono presenti foto.