Milano

Contatti
 
Data affiliazione 06/07/1992
Sede Sociale Via Cavallotti, 13 20093 Cologno Monzese (MI)
Telefono 328/1751313
Fax 02/57402838
Colori sociali BiancoRosso
Sito Internet www.milanoc5.it
 
facebook-icon-logo-vector-400x400 twitter_bird_logo_2012-svg
 

Notizie

Altre notizie

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Milano Feldi Eboli 3 - 1
2 Came Dosson Milano 6 - 3
3 Milano Lazio 5 - 6
4 IC Futsal Milano 3 - 2
5 Milano Axed Latina 4 - 4
6 Kaos Reggio Emilia Milano 4 - 1
7 Milano Italservice Pesaro 1 - 5
8 Luparense Milano 5 - 1
9 Milano Real Rieti 2 - 6
10 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Milano 5 - 1
11 Pescara Milano 4 - 6
12 Milano Lollo Caffè Napoli 2 - 3
13 Block Stem Cisternino Milano 5 - 1
14 Feldi Eboli Milano 5 - 1
15 Milano Came Dosson 2 - 4
16 Lazio Milano 2 - 3
17 Milano IC Futsal 0 - 3
18 Axed Latina Milano 5 - 1
19 Milano Kaos Reggio Emilia 2 - 3
20 Italservice Pesaro Milano 5 - 3
21 Milano Luparense 2 - 7
22 Real Rieti Milano 5 - 1
23 Milano Acqua&Sapone Unigross 0 - 3
24 Milano Pescara 6 - 0
25 Lollo Caffè Napoli Milano 4 - 2
26 Milano Block Stem Cisternino 9 - 1
Under 19 - Girone B
1 Milano San Biagio Monza 4 - 8
2 San Carlo Sport Milano 5 - 3
3 Milano Bergamo La Torre 2 - 6
4 Selecao Libertas Calcetto Milano 0 - 3
5 Cometa Milano 11 - 7
6 Milano Lecco 3 - 2
7 Mantova Milano 3 - 4
8 Milano Videoton Crema 4 - 5
9 Sportdinamic Milano 4 - 5
10 Milano Domus Bresso 0 - 6
11 Saints Pagnano Milano 2 - 7
12 Milano Real Cornaredo 10 - 8
13 Cardano 91 Milano 8 - 4
14 San Biagio Monza Milano 6 - 1
15 Milano San Carlo Sport 5 - 3
16 Bergamo La Torre Milano 3 - 5
17 Milano Selecao Libertas Calcetto 5 - 1
18 Milano Cometa 6 - 6
19 Lecco Milano 3 - 5
20 Milano Mantova 4 - 3
21 Videoton Crema Milano 4 - 2
22 Milano Sportdinamic 3 - 1
23 Domus Bresso Milano 7 - 4
24 Milano Saints Pagnano 3 - 4
25 Real Cornaredo Milano 4 - 3
26 Milano Cardano 91 4 - 7
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Città di Asti Milano 4 - 1
Serie A - Playout
1 Lazio Milano 2 - 3
2 Milano Lazio 2 - 4

Rosa

1 Davide MAURI 09-05-1994 168 Cm 73 Kg P
13 Tiziano GHISLENI 08-02-1973 183 Cm 77 Kg P
14 Pietro MUTO -- -- -- P
14 Vito Gianluca DI LONARDO 05-12-2001 -- -- P
22 Fabio TONDI 24-11-1993 176 Cm 72 Kg P
5 Giacomo SCHIAVONE 06-08-1996 184 Cm 76 Kg L
5 Matteo GARGANTINI 10-08-1996 183 Cm 75 Kg A
5 Fabricio URIO 27-01-1989 181 Cm 80 Kg D
7 Sadat ZIBERI 29-08-1993 188 Cm 74 Kg L
8 Marcello ESPOSITO 07-09-1992 176 Cm 78 Kg A
10 LEANDRINHO 04-11-1986 167 Cm 70 Kg L
11 Luca PEVERINI 06-11-1990 178 Cm 64 Kg U
12 Matej HORVAT 30-01-1994 198 Cm 98 Kg L
13 Antonio DI SIRO 09-02-1982 -- -- L
14 Alessio BIANCHI 03-09-1975 -- -- L
17 Patrik De Oliveira ALAN 07-09-1984 170 Cm 64 Kg L
18 Fabian SANTAGATI 06-12-2001 171 Cm 58 Kg L
18 Roberto CARABELLESE 07-05-1993 170 Cm 71 Kg L
19 Andrea Alberto CUOMO 19-05-1992 -- -- L
20 Yesak BRIOSCHI 24-03-1998 172 Cm 51 Kg L
21 Christian LUFT 18-02-1985 -- -- L

Dirigenza

Daniele SAU Allenatore

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Milano Feldi Eboli 3 - 1 23-09-2017 15:30
2 Came Dosson Milano 6 - 3 30-09-2017 18:30
3 Milano Lazio 5 - 6 07-10-2017 16:00
4 IC Futsal Milano 3 - 2 14-10-2017 15:00
5 Milano Axed Latina 4 - 4 21-10-2017 16:00
6 Kaos Reggio Emilia Milano 4 - 1 28-10-2017 18:30
7 Milano Italservice Pesaro 1 - 5 01-11-2017 16:00
8 Luparense Milano 5 - 1 04-11-2017 18:00
9 Milano Real Rieti 2 - 6 11-11-2017 16:00
10 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Milano 5 - 1 18-11-2017 18:30
11 Pescara Milano 4 - 6 08-11-2017 20:30
12 Milano Lollo Caffè Napoli 2 - 3 02-12-2017 15:00
13 Block Stem Cisternino Milano 5 - 1 09-12-2017 18:30
14 Feldi Eboli Milano 5 - 1 16-12-2017 18:30
15 Milano Came Dosson 2 - 4 23-12-2017 16:00
16 Lazio Milano 2 - 3 07-01-2018 18:00
17 Milano IC Futsal 0 - 3 13-01-2018 16:00
18 Axed Latina Milano 5 - 1 16-01-2018 20:30
19 Milano Kaos Reggio Emilia 2 - 3 17-02-2018 16:00
20 Italservice Pesaro Milano 5 - 3 23-02-2018 20:45
21 Milano Luparense 2 - 7 03-03-2018 16:00
22 Real Rieti Milano 5 - 1 17-03-2018 18:30
23 Milano Acqua&Sapone Unigross 0 - 3 10-03-2018 15:00
24 Milano Pescara 6 - 0 07-04-2018 16:00
25 Lollo Caffè Napoli Milano 4 - 2 14-04-2018 18:00
26 Milano Block Stem Cisternino 9 - 1 25-04-2018 20:30
Under 19 - Girone B
1 Milano San Biagio Monza 4 - 8 08-10-2017 11:00
2 San Carlo Sport Milano 5 - 3 15-10-2017 11:00
3 Milano Bergamo La Torre 2 - 6 22-10-2017 11:00
4 Selecao Libertas Calcetto Milano 0 - 3 25-10-2017 18:00
5 Cometa Milano 11 - 7 29-10-2017 11:00
6 Milano Lecco 3 - 2 05-11-2017 11:00
7 Mantova Milano 3 - 4 12-11-2017 11:00
8 Milano Videoton Crema 4 - 5 19-11-2017 11:00
9 Sportdinamic Milano 4 - 5 26-11-2017 11:00
10 Milano Domus Bresso 0 - 6 03-12-2017 11:00
11 Saints Pagnano Milano 2 - 7 10-12-2017 11:00
12 Milano Real Cornaredo 10 - 8 12-12-2017 21:30
13 Cardano 91 Milano 8 - 4 17-12-2017 11:00
14 San Biagio Monza Milano 6 - 1 07-01-2018 11:00
15 Milano San Carlo Sport 5 - 3 10-01-2018 21:30
16 Bergamo La Torre Milano 3 - 5 14-01-2018 11:00
17 Milano Selecao Libertas Calcetto 5 - 1 21-01-2018 11:00
18 Milano Cometa 6 - 6 28-01-2018 11:00
19 Lecco Milano 3 - 5 04-02-2018 11:00
20 Milano Mantova 4 - 3 11-02-2018 11:00
21 Videoton Crema Milano 4 - 2 18-02-2018 11:00
22 Milano Sportdinamic 3 - 1 21-02-2018 21:30
23 Domus Bresso Milano 7 - 4 25-02-2018 11:00
24 Milano Saints Pagnano 3 - 4 04-03-2018 11:00
25 Real Cornaredo Milano 4 - 3 18-03-2018 11:00
26 Milano Cardano 91 4 - 7 11-03-2018 11:00
Serie A - Coppa della Divisione
1 Città di Asti Milano 4 - 1 14-11-2017 20:00
Serie A - Playout
1 Lazio Milano 2 - 3 05-05-2018 16:00
2 Milano Lazio 2 - 4 12-05-2018 16:00

Notizie

Altre notizie

Foto

Non sono presenti foto.