Sporting Altamarca

Contatti

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Calendario

Serie B - Girone B
1 Futsal Giorgione Sporting Altamarca 4 - 6
2 Sporting Altamarca Hellas Verona 2 - 1
3 Miti Vicinalis Sporting Altamarca 3 - 8
4 Sporting Altamarca Maccan Prata 6 - 4
5 Palmanova Sporting Altamarca 2 - 9
6 Sporting Altamarca Olympia Rovereto 5 - 2
7 Carrè Chiuppano Sporting Altamarca 3 - 6
8 Sporting Altamarca Sedico 5 - 2
9 Sporting Altamarca Maniago 5 - 5
10 Cornedo Sporting Altamarca 4 - 10
11 Sporting Altamarca Pordenone 2 - 1
12 Canottieri Belluno Sporting Altamarca 1 - 3
13 Sporting Altamarca Udine City 5 - 3
14 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Giorgione 4 - 2
15 Hellas Verona Sporting Altamarca 1 - 1
16 Sporting Altamarca Miti Vicinalis 2 - 2
17 Maccan Prata Sporting Altamarca 1 - 4
18 Sporting Altamarca Palmanova 6 - 2
19 Olympia Rovereto Sporting Altamarca 3 - 6
20 Sporting Altamarca Carrè Chiuppano 5 - 3
21 Sedico Sporting Altamarca 3 - 1
22 Maniago Sporting Altamarca 3 - 8
23 Sporting Altamarca Cornedo 7 - 1
24 Pordenone Sporting Altamarca 1 - 4
25 Sporting Altamarca Canottieri Belluno 4 - 1
26 Udine City Sporting Altamarca 4 - 1
Under 19 - Girone D
1 Canottieri Belluno Sporting Altamarca 4 - 3
2 Sporting Altamarca Monticano 5 - 1
3 Miti Vicinalis Sporting Altamarca 1 - 3
4 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Giorgione 1 - 2
5 Futsal Villorba Sporting Altamarca 2 - 1
6 Sporting Altamarca Canottieri Belluno 2 - 3
7 Monticano Sporting Altamarca 5 - 5
8 Sporting Altamarca Miti Vicinalis 6 - 2
9 Futsal Giorgione Sporting Altamarca 4 - 0
10 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Villorba 3 - 4
Serie B - Coppa Italia Serie B
1 Sporting Altamarca Benevento 0 - 4

Rosa

Non sono presenti giocatori.

Dirigenza

Calendario

Serie B - Girone B
1 Futsal Giorgione Sporting Altamarca 4 - 6 17-10-2020 16:00
2 Sporting Altamarca Hellas Verona 2 - 1 24-10-2020 17:00
3 Miti Vicinalis Sporting Altamarca 3 - 8 05-12-2020 16:00
4 Sporting Altamarca Maccan Prata 6 - 4 07-11-2020 17:00
5 Palmanova Sporting Altamarca 2 - 9 28-11-2020 16:30
6 Sporting Altamarca Olympia Rovereto 5 - 2 12-01-2021 21:00
7 Carrè Chiuppano Sporting Altamarca 3 - 6 26-01-2021 20:30
8 Sporting Altamarca Sedico 5 - 2 10-02-2021 20:30
9 Sporting Altamarca Maniago 5 - 5 24-02-2021 21:00
10 Cornedo Sporting Altamarca 4 - 10 30-12-2020 20:30
11 Sporting Altamarca Pordenone 2 - 1 19-12-2020 17:00
12 Canottieri Belluno Sporting Altamarca 1 - 3 06-01-2021 15:45
13 Sporting Altamarca Udine City 5 - 3 09-01-2021 17:00
14 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Giorgione 4 - 2 16-01-2021 17:00
15 Hellas Verona Sporting Altamarca 1 - 1 23-01-2021 17:00
16 Sporting Altamarca Miti Vicinalis 2 - 2 30-01-2021 17:00
17 Maccan Prata Sporting Altamarca 1 - 4 06-02-2021 16:00
18 Sporting Altamarca Palmanova 6 - 2 13-02-2021 17:00
19 Olympia Rovereto Sporting Altamarca 3 - 6 20-02-2021 16:00
20 Sporting Altamarca Carrè Chiuppano 5 - 3 27-02-2021 17:00
21 Sedico Sporting Altamarca 3 - 1 24-03-2021 20:30
22 Maniago Sporting Altamarca 3 - 8 13-03-2021 16:00
23 Sporting Altamarca Cornedo 7 - 1 20-03-2021 17:00
24 Pordenone Sporting Altamarca 1 - 4 27-03-2021 16:00
25 Sporting Altamarca Canottieri Belluno 4 - 1 10-04-2021 17:00
26 Udine City Sporting Altamarca 4 - 1 24-04-2021 16:00
Under 19 - Girone D
1 Canottieri Belluno Sporting Altamarca 4 - 3 21-02-2021 16:00
2 Sporting Altamarca Monticano 5 - 1 28-02-2021 11:00
3 Miti Vicinalis Sporting Altamarca 1 - 3 07-03-2021 11:00
4 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Giorgione 1 - 2 14-03-2021 11:00
5 Futsal Villorba Sporting Altamarca 2 - 1 21-03-2021 11:00
6 Sporting Altamarca Canottieri Belluno 2 - 3 28-03-2021 16:00
7 Monticano Sporting Altamarca 5 - 5 07-04-2021 20:00
8 Sporting Altamarca Miti Vicinalis 6 - 2 11-04-2021 18:00
9 Futsal Giorgione Sporting Altamarca 4 - 0 04-05-2021 20:30
10 Sporting Altamarca Futsal Villorba 3 - 4 05-05-2021 20:00
Serie B - Coppa Italia Serie B
1 Sporting Altamarca Benevento 0 - 4 30-04-2021 14:00

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.