Nordovest

Contatti
 
Data affiliazione
Sede Sociale Via Filippo Meda 169 - Roma
Telefono
Fax
Colori sociali
Sito Internet
 
facebook-icon-logo-vector-400x400 twitter_bird_logo_2012-svg
 

Rosa

1 Federico MAZZUCA 30-10-1990 -- -- P
12 Antonio MONGELLI 30-12-1990 -- -- P
12 Gianluca MIOZZI -- -- -- P
Gionata GALANZINO -- -- -- D
Edoardo GONZALEZ -- -- -- L
Lorenzo PALOMBELLI -- -- -- P
2 Edoardo PIO 18-03-1989 -- -- L
2 Lorenzo GAY -- -- -- A
3 Michele MIANO -- -- -- L
3 Giovanni BERTOLINI 22-05-1998 -- -- L
4 Michele SERRANTI -- -- -- U
5 Stefano CURRÒ -- -- -- D
5 Matteo DI ROLLO -- -- -- L
6 Luca Mohamed KAMEL 22-06-2000 186 Cm 75 Kg D
7 Nicola DEGAN -- -- -- L
8 Issa LANCELLOTTI -- -- -- U
9 Daniele ROCCHI -- -- -- A
10 Francesco SADDEMI -- -- -- L
11 Federico SCALAMBRETTI 29-01-1994 173 Cm 76 Kg D
11 Valerio LUTTA 12-06-1991 181 Cm 76 Kg L
11 Dario FIORINI RIPERT -- -- -- L

Dirigenza

Emanuele FRATINI Allenatore
Federica PAOLINI Presidente
Riccardo RICCARDI Vice Presidente
Fabio DERME Direttore sportivo
Andrea GIULIANI Consigliere
Alessandro CAPANNINI Covid Manager
Valerio ROCCHETTI Responsabile settore giovanile
Alessandro CAPANNINI Dirigente accompagnatore
Andrea DE FAZI Vice allenatore prima squadra
Luca SCARINGELLA Allenatore portieri
Francesco BADARACCO Preparatore atletico
Andrea SECHI Fisioterapista

Calendario

Serie A2 - Girone B
1 Ciampino Anni Nuovi Nordovest 5 - 4 17-10-2020 15:00
2 Nordovest Active Network 5 - 3 24-10-2020 15:00
3 Olimpus Roma Nordovest 7 - 0 16-12-2020 18:00
4 Nordovest Città di Sestu 5 - 5 06-02-2021 15:00
5 Italpol Nordovest 5 - 2 05-12-2020 15:00
6 Nordovest Roma C5 1 - 5 20-01-2021 20:00
7 Monastir Kosmoto Nordovest 3 - 4 11-03-2021 19:30
8 Nordovest 360GG Futsal 0 - 4 08-02-2021 17:30
9 Lazio Nordovest 4 - 3 11-12-2020 20:00
10 Leonardo Nordovest 6 - 1 19-12-2020 16:00
11 Nordovest Mirafin 2 - 0 12-01-2021 20:00
12 Nordovest Ciampino Anni Nuovi 2 - 3 16-01-2021 15:00
13 Active Network Nordovest 2 - 1 23-01-2021 16:00
14 Nordovest Olimpus Roma 0 - 10 30-01-2021 15:00
15 Città di Sestu Nordovest 2 - 7 13-02-2021 16:00
16 Nordovest Italpol 2 - 2 20-02-2021 15:30
17 Roma C5 Nordovest 4 - 6 27-02-2021 15:00
18 Nordovest Monastir Kosmoto 5 - 3 17-04-2021 15:00
19 360GG Futsal Nordovest 4 - 2 13-03-2021 16:00
20 Nordovest Lazio 8 - 4 20-03-2021 15:00
21 Nordovest Leonardo 2 - 5 10-04-2021 15:00
22 Mirafin Nordovest 3 - 2 24-04-2021 16:00
Under 19 - Girone N
1 Nordovest Real Fabrica 8 - 2 21-02-2021 11:00
2 Lazio Nordovest 3 - 0 28-02-2021 10:00
3 Nordovest Olimpus Roma 6 - 1 07-03-2021 11:00
4 Nordovest Futsal Ternana 2 - 3 14-03-2021 11:00
5 Sporting Hornets Nordovest 3 - 2 21-03-2021 11:00
6 Real Fabrica Nordovest 2 - 5 28-03-2021 11:00
7 Nordovest Lazio 4 - 3 02-04-2021 19:00
8 Olimpus Roma Nordovest 3 - 1 11-04-2021 11:00
9 Futsal Ternana Nordovest 3 - 1 18-04-2021 11:00
10 Nordovest Sporting Hornets 4 - 1 05-05-2021 19:00
Under 19 femminile - Girone B
2 Città di Falconara Nordovest 1 - 1 10-04-2021 15:30
3 Nordovest Perugia 0 - 3 04-05-2021 19:00
4 Lazio Nordovest 4 - 1 28-04-2021 20:00
5 Nordovest Atletico Tirrena 4 - 0 25-04-2021 16:00
6 Florida Nordovest 0 - 0 11-05-2021 19:00
7 Nordovest FB5 Team Rome 0 - 0 17-05-2021 19:00

Notizie

Non ci sono articoli.

Foto

Non sono presenti foto.