Serie B, sabato la 14ª giornata: il programma gare e gli arbitri

05-01-2017
Serie B, sabato la 14ª giornata: il programma gare e gli arbitri

SERIE B – QUATTORDICESIMA GIORNATA
SABATO 7 GENNAIO 2017

GIRONE A
Pavia-Sestu
Real Cornaredo-Futsal Monza
Domus Bresso-L84
Rhibo Fossano-San Biagio Monza
Città di Asti-Bergamo
CLD Carmagnola-Saints Pagnano
Mediterranea-Lecco

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE A


GIRONE B

Cornedo-Villorba
Faventia-Imolese
Rotal Five Mezzolombardo-Fenice Veneziamestre
Carrè Chiuppano-Miti Vicinalis
Canottieri Belluno-Vicenza
Città di Mestre-Trento
Manzano-AT.ED.2 Forlì

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE B


GIRONE C

Cdm Genova-Poggibonsese
Bulls San Giusto-Cus Pisa
Olimpia Regium-Bagnolo
Leonardo-Sangiovannese
Mattagnanese-Ossi San Bartolomeo
Città di Massa-Tigullio
CS Gisinti Pistoia-Montecalvoli

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE C


GIRONE D

Eta Beta-AJF Reuflor
Cus Ancona-GLS Hatria
Cus Macerata-Buldog Lucrezia
PSG Potenza Picena-Corinaldo
Todi-Civitella Sicurezza Pro
Torronalba Castelfidardo-Torresavio Cesena
Montesilvano-Angelana

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE D


GIRONE E

Brillante Torrino-Mirafin
Venafro-Gymnastic Fondi
Ferentino-Active Network
Tombesi Ortona-Città di Carnevale Saviano
Virtus Fondi-Lpg Casoria
Sagittario Pratola-Alma Salerno
Todis Lido di Ostia-Futsal Marigliano

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE E


GIRONE F

Signor Prestito CMB-Atletico Cassano
Chaminade-Futsal Barletta
Manfredonia-Futsal Capurso
Olympique Ostuni-Isernia
Azzurri Conversano-Be Board Ruvo
Giovinazzo-Shaolin Soccer
Apulia Food Canosa-Cus Molise

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE F


GIRONE G

Real Cefalù-Real Rogit
Farmacia Centrale Paola-Rasulo Edilizia Bernalda
Odissea 2000-Corigliano
Assoporto Melilli-Cataforio
Lubrisol Regalbuto-Maritime Augusta
Polisportiva Futura-Edilferr Cittanova

CLICCA QUI PER LE DESIGNAZIONI ARBITRALI DEL GIRONE G