Campo di gioco: Palasport, San Martino
Axed Group Latina Axed Group Latina 3 - 8 Luparense Luparense
Terminata
Douglas Barp PICA PAU
1° T 07:33
Jacobo AMOEDO
1° T 15:36
03:22 1° T
Humberto HONORIO
11:55 1° T
Matias LARA
17:18 1° T
Alan BRANDI
18:45 1° T
Alan BRANDI
02:52 2° T
Edgar Rocha BERTONI
04:01 2° T
Pablo TABORDA
10:32 2° T
Pablo TABORDA
16:33 2° T
Roberto TOBE

Axed Group Latina

07:33 (1° T) - Douglas Barp PICA PAU
15:36 (1° T) - Jacobo AMOEDO
18:57 (2° T) - Luciano Andres AVELLINO

Luparense

03:22 (1° T) - Humberto HONORIO
11:55 (1° T) - Matias LARA
17:18 (1° T) - Alan BRANDI
18:45 (1° T) - Alan BRANDI
02:52 (2° T) - Edgar Rocha BERTONI
04:01 (2° T) - Pablo TABORDA
10:32 (2° T) - Pablo TABORDA
16:33 (2° T) - Roberto TOBE
Starting 5
Panchine
Staff

Axed Group Latina

Piero BASILE (Allenatore)

Luparense

David MARIN (Allenatore)
Inizio 1° tempo
Gol
03:22
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
06:33
Gol
11:55
Cartellino giallo
13:56
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
13:56
Gol
15:36
Gol
17:18
Cartellino giallo
18:23
Cartellino giallo
Gol
18:45
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
19:16
Fine 1° tempo
Inizio 2° tempo
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
01:33
Gol
04:01
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
07:30
Gol
10:32
Gol
16:33
Fine 2° tempo
Tabellino
AXED GROUP LATINA-LUPARENSE 3-8 (4-2 p.t.)
AXED GROUP LATINA: Chinchio, Corso, Battistoni, Avellino, Amoedo, Rossi, Terenzi, Maina, Pica Pau, Rigon, Landucci. All. Basile

LUPARENSE: Miarelli, Taborda, Honorio, Bertoni, Mancuso, Tobe, Duric, Lara, Brandi, Khouc, Coco, Morassi. All. Marin

MARCATORI: 3’22’’ p.t. Honorio (LU), 7’33’’ Pica Pau (LA), 11’55’’ Lara (LU), 15’36’’ Amoedo (LA) 17’18’’ e 18’45’’ Brandi (LU), 2’52’’ s.t. Bertoni (LU), 4’01’’ e 10’32’’ Taborda (LU), 16’33’’ Tobe (LU), 18’57’’ Avellino (LA)

AMMONITI: Maina (LA), Bertoni (LU), Battistoni (LA), Lara (LA), Amoedo (LA), Chinchio (LA), Corso (LA)

ARBITRI: Alessandro Maggiore (Bologna), Natale Mazzone (Imola) CRONO: Federico Beggio (Padova)