Campo di gioco: PalaFiera
Italservice Pesarofano Italservice Pesarofano 10 - 2 Atlante Grosseto Atlante Grosseto
Terminata
Felipe TONIDANDEL
1° T 01:48
Giacomo LAMEDICA
1° T 05:18
Felipe TONIDANDEL
1° T 06:04
Diego BURATO
1° T 07:24
Diego BURATO
1° T 12:18
Albadalejo HECTOR
2° T 00:55
Guilherme STRINGARI
2° T 03:32
Felipe TONIDANDEL
2° T 14:26
Rudinei TRES
2° T 17:40
Diego BURATO
2° T 19:32
15:34 1° T
Sergio Jimenez KEKO
07:03 2° T
Fernando BARELLI

Italservice Pesarofano

01:48 (1° T) - Felipe TONIDANDEL
05:18 (1° T) - Giacomo LAMEDICA
06:04 (1° T) - Felipe TONIDANDEL
07:24 (1° T) - Diego BURATO
12:18 (1° T) - Diego BURATO
00:55 (2° T) - Albadalejo HECTOR
03:32 (2° T) - Guilherme STRINGARI
14:26 (2° T) - Felipe TONIDANDEL
17:40 (2° T) - Rudinei TRES
19:32 (2° T) - Diego BURATO

Atlante Grosseto

15:34 (1° T) - Sergio Jimenez KEKO
07:03 (2° T) - Fernando BARELLI
Starting 5

Italservice Pesarofano

19 Miguel WEBER P
13 Rudinei TRES U 1 x Goal
5 Felipe TONIDANDEL U 3 x Goal
11 Guilherme STRINGARI U 1 x Goal
10 Albadalejo HECTOR A 1 x Goal
Panchine
Staff

Italservice Pesarofano

Atlante Grosseto

Tommaso CHIAPPINI (Allenatore)
Inizio 1° tempo
Gol
01:48
Gol
05:18
Cartellino giallo
06:04
Cartellino giallo
Rigore segnato
Rigore segnato
06:04
Gol
07:24
Gol
12:18
Fine 1° tempo
Inizio 2° tempo
Gol
00:55
Gol
07:03
Gol
14:26
Gol
17:40
Gol
19:32
Fine 2° tempo
Tabellino
ITALSERVICE PESAROFANO-ATLANTE GROSSETO 10-2 (5-1 p.t.) Izzo, de, Alex, Barry, keko 
ITALSERVICE PESAROFANO: Weber, Tres, Tonidandel, Stringari, Hector, Burato, Halimi, Vagnini, Bonci, Gennari, Lamedica, Mercolini. All. Cafù

ATLANTE GROSSETO: Izzo, De Oliveira, Barelli, Keko, Alex, Villano, Pannaccione, Stefani, Bender, Baluardi, Gianneschi, Kio. All. Chiappini

MARCATORI: 1'48'' p.t. Tonidandel (P), 5'18'' Lamedica (P), 6'04'' rig. Tonidandel (P), 7'24'' Burato (P), 12'18'' Burato (P), 15'34'' Keko (G), 17'40'' Tres (P), 0'55'' s.t. Hector (P), 3'32'' Stringari (P), 7'03'' Barelli (G), 14'26'' Tonidandel (P), 19'32'' Burato (P)

AMMONITI: Baluardi (G)

ARBITRI: Giulio Colombin (Bassano del Grappa), Daniele Intoppa (Roma 2) CRONO: Lorenzo Cursi (Jesi)