Campo di gioco: Palasport, Ortona
Tombesi Ortona Tombesi Ortona 5 - 6 CLN Cus Molise CLN Cus Molise
Terminata
Michele IERVOLINO
1° T 08:17
FABIANO Assad
2° T 07:29
Andrei BORDIGNON
2° T 08:39
Renan PIZZO
2° T 11:22
Andrei BORDIGNON
1° OT 03:39
02:39 1° T
Matheus BARICHELLO
16:38 1° T
Vojtech TUREK
11:58 2° T
Vojtech TUREK
03:09 2° OT
Mattia TRIGLIA
03:58 2° OT
Vojtech TUREK

Tombesi Ortona

08:17 (1° T) - Michele IERVOLINO
07:29 (2° T) - FABIANO Assad
08:39 (2° T) - Andrei BORDIGNON
11:22 (2° T) - Renan PIZZO
03:39 (1° OT) - Andrei BORDIGNON

CLN Cus Molise

02:39 (1° T) - Matheus BARICHELLO
16:27 (1° T) - Marcio Antonio ZANCANARO
16:38 (1° T) - Vojtech TUREK
11:58 (2° T) - Vojtech TUREK
03:09 (2° OT) - Mattia TRIGLIA
03:58 (2° OT) - Vojtech TUREK
Starting 5
Panchine
Staff

Tombesi Ortona

Daniele DI VITTORIO (Allenatore)

CLN Cus Molise

Marco SANGINARIO (Allenatore)
Inizio 1° tempo
Gol
02:39
Gol
08:17
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
09:24
Cartellino rosso
Cartellino rosso
16:37
Gol
16:38
Fine 1° tempo
Inizio 2° tempo
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
06:27
Gol
07:29
Gol
08:39
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
10:24
Gol
11:22
Gol
11:58
Cartellino giallo
15:39
Cartellino giallo
Fine 2° tempo
Inizio 1° tempo supplementare
Cartellino giallo
03:38
Cartellino giallo
Gol
03:39
Fine 1° tempo supplementare
Inizio 2° tempo supplementare
Cartellino giallo
02:31
Cartellino giallo
Gol
03:09
Gol
03:58
Fine 2° tempo supplementare
Tabellino
TOMBESI ORTONA-CLN CUS MOLISE 5-6 d.t.s. (1-3 p.t., 4-4 s.t., 5-4 p.t.s.)
TOMBESI ORTONA: D. Dell'Oso, Bordignon, Pereira, Pizzo, Silveira, Valente, Iervolino, Masi, Fabiano, Romagnoli, Pieragostino, Berardi. All. Di Vittorio

CLN CUS MOLISE: Vinicius, Turek, Debetio, Triglia, Barichello, Zancanaro, Di Lisio, Picciano, Marro, Pietrarca, Pasquale, Badodi. All. Sanginario

MARCATORI: 2'39'' p.t. Barichello (CUS), 8'17'' Iervolino (T), 16'27'' Zancanaro (CUS), 16'38'' Turek (CUS), 7'29'' s.t. Fabiano (T), 8'39'' Bordignon (T), 11'22'' Pizzo (T), 11'58'' Turek (CUS), 3'39'' p.t.s. Bordignon (T), 3'09'' s.t.s. Triglia (CUS), 3'58'' Turek (CUS)

AMMONITI: Bordignon (T), Iervolino (T), Pizzo (T), Triglia (CUS), Turek (CUS), Debetio (CUS)
ESPULSI: al 16'37'' del p.t. D. Dell'Oso (T)

ARBITRI: Stefano Billo (Vicenza), Simone Tassinato (Padova) CRONO: Gianluca Rutolo (Chieti)