Campo di gioco: Pala Del Mauro, Avellino
Sandro Abate Avellino Sandro Abate Avellino 6 - 2 Todis Lido di Ostia Todis Lido di Ostia
Terminata
Carlos Augusto KAKA'
1° T 07:30
Eduardo DALCIN
1° T 09:10
Douglas NICOLODI
1° T 12:50
Manoel CREMA
1° T 19:40
Carlos Augusto KAKA'
2° T 11:00
Pinto Junior JONAS
2° T 18:20
19:30 1° T
Fabio POLETTO
06:00 2° T
Gabriel PAZETTI

Sandro Abate Avellino

07:30 (1° T) - Carlos Augusto KAKA'
09:10 (1° T) - Eduardo DALCIN
12:50 (1° T) - Douglas NICOLODI
19:40 (1° T) - Manoel CREMA
11:00 (2° T) - Carlos Augusto KAKA'
18:20 (2° T) - Pinto Junior JONAS

Todis Lido di Ostia

19:30 (1° T) - Fabio POLETTO
06:00 (2° T) - Gabriel PAZETTI
Starting 5

Sandro Abate Avellino

20 Thiago PEREZ P
2 Marco ERCOLESSI U
7 Manoel CREMA L 1 x Goal
9 Andrè FANTECELE L
10 Massimo ABATE A

Todis Lido di Ostia

1 Cristian CERULLI P
8 Simone DE BELLA U
10 Christopher CUTRUPI L
14 Raul ROCHA L
89 Fabio POLETTO A 1 x Goal
Panchine
Staff

Sandro Abate Avellino

Marcelo BATISTA (Allenatore)

Todis Lido di Ostia

Gianfranco ANGELINI (Allenatore)
Inizio 1° tempo
Gol
09:10
Gol
12:50
Cartellino giallo
18:40
Cartellino giallo
Gol
19:30
Gol
19:40
Fine 1° tempo
Inizio 2° tempo
Cartellino giallo
05:10
Cartellino giallo
Gol
06:00
Cartellino rosso
17:30
Cartellino rosso
Gol
18:20
Cartellino giallo
Cartellino giallo
19:35
Fine 2° tempo
Tabellino
SANDRO ABATE AVELLINO-TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA 6-2 (4-1 p.t.)
SANDRO ABATE AVELLINO: Perez, Ercolessi, Crema, Fantecele, Abate, Lombardi, Silano, Jonas, Kakà, Rizzo, Iandolo, Nicolodi, Dalcin, Vitiello. All. Batista

TODIS LIDO DI OSTIA: Cerulli, De Bella, Cutrupi, Rocha, Poletto, Esposito, Fr. Barra, Pazetti, Regini, Fe. Barra, Di Franco, Colasanti, Di Ponto. All. Angelini

MARCATORI: 7'30'' p.t. Kakà (SA), 9'10'' Dalcin (SA), 12'50'' Nicolodi (SA), 19'30'' Poletto (L), 19'40'' Crema (SA), 6' s.t. Pazetti (L), 11' Kakà (SA), 18'20'' Jonas (SA)

AMMONITI: Rocha (L), Poletto (L), Nicolodi (SA)
ESPULSI: al 17'30'' del s.t. Pazetti (L)

ARBITRI: Dario Pezzuto (Lecce), Paolo Lapenta (Moliterno) CRONO: Marco Bartoli (Nocera Inferiore)