Competizioni

10^ giornataSabato - 03/12/2022
  • 02/12/2022ore 20:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 15:00
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 15:15
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 18:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 18:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 18:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 03/12/2022ore 18:30
  • DA GIOCARE

  • 04/12/2022ore 20:45
  • DA GIOCARE

# SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
1 Napoli Futsal 24 9 8 0 1 41 18 23
2 Olimpus Roma 20 9 6 2 1 44 28 16
3 Feldi Eboli 19 8 6 1 1 29 17 12
4 Futsal Pescara 17 8 5 2 1 31 18 13
5 Sandro Abate 15 9 5 0 4 31 29 2
6 Meta Catania 14 9 4 2 3 34 27 7
7 Came Dosson 14 9 4 2 3 29 26 3
8 Real San Giuseppe 13 9 3 4 2 28 22 6
9 L84 13 9 4 1 4 31 32 -1
10 360GG Monastir 12 9 4 0 5 22 33 -11
11 Ciampino Aniene 10 9 3 1 5 27 28 -1
12 Italservice Pesaro 9 9 2 3 4 27 24 3
13 Fortitudo Pomezia 8 9 2 2 5 27 27 0
14 Petrarca 8 9 2 2 5 13 26 -13
15 Nuova Comauto Pistoia 3* 9 1 1 7 14 37 -23
16 Città di Melilli 1 9 0 1 8 9 45 -36

     Playoff Scudetto

     Playout

     Retrocessa in Serie A2 Élite

* Penalizzazioni:

Nuova Comauto Pistoia (-1)

1^ giornata Sabato - 24/09/2022
23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 2

23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
7 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 15:30 GIOCATA
0 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
2 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 5

24/09/2022 ore 21:00 GIOCATA
1 - 6

2^ giornata Sabato - 01/10/2022
30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 5

30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
2 - 3

01/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
2 - 4

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

02/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 3

02/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 1

3^ giornata Sabato - 15/10/2022
14/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

14/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
5 - 2

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 2

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 4

15/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
2 - 6

15/10/2022 ore 19:00 GIOCATA
0 - 5

16/10/2022 ore 18:15 GIOCATA
5 - 3

16/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
2 - 2

4^ giornata Sabato - 22/10/2022
21/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
1 - 6

21/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
4 - 2

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
5 - 4

23/10/2022 ore 18:15 GIOCATA
1 - 2

23/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
7 - 0

09/11/2022 ore 17:00 GIOCATA
4 - 7

5^ giornata Sabato - 29/10/2022
28/10/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 4

29/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
1 - 7

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

29/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
3 - 3

30/10/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
4 - 3

15/11/2022 ore 20:00 GIOCATA
5 - 4

6^ giornata Sabato - 05/11/2022
04/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
1 - 5

04/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
2 - 2

05/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 3

05/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 2

05/11/2022 ore 16:30 GIOCATA
6 - 4

05/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 3

05/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
4 - 1

06/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
3 - 1

7^ giornata Sabato - 12/11/2022
11/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 3

12/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
6 - 1

12/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
1 - 4

12/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
3 - 3

12/11/2022 ore 19:00 GIOCATA
5 - 5

13/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
5 - 7

13/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
2 - 8

8^ giornata Sabato - 19/11/2022
18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 4

18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 1

18/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 2

19/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
0 - 5

19/11/2022 ore 15:30 GIOCATA
1 - 7

19/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
5 - 4

19/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
4 - 3

19/11/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
5 - 2

9^ giornata Sabato - 26/11/2022
25/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
3 - 3

25/11/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
6 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
7 - 1

26/11/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 17:00 GIOCATA
1 - 2

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

27/11/2022 ore 20:45 GIOCATA
3 - 3

13/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10^ giornata Sabato - 03/12/2022
02/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 15:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11^ giornata Sabato - 10/12/2022
09/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

13/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/12/2022 ore 20:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12^ giornata Sabato - 17/12/2022
16/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16/12/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/12/2022 ore 18:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

13^ giornata Mercoledì - 21/12/2022
20/12/2022 ore 20:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14^ giornata Mercoledì - 28/12/2022
28/12/2022 ore 18:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 19:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15^ giornata Sabato - 07/01/2023
07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/01/2023 ore 18:15 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/01/2023 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16^ giornata Sabato - 14/01/2023
14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17^ giornata Sabato - 21/01/2023
21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18^ giornata Sabato - 28/01/2023
28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19^ giornata Sabato - 04/02/2023
04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

20^ giornata Sabato - 11/02/2023
11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21^ giornata Sabato - 18/02/2023
18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22^ giornata Sabato - 25/02/2023
25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

23^ giornata Sabato - 11/03/2023
11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

24^ giornata Sabato - 18/03/2023
18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25^ giornata Sabato - 01/04/2023
01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26^ giornata Sabato - 08/04/2023
08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

27^ giornata Sabato - 22/04/2023
22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28^ giornata Martedì - 25/04/2023
25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29^ giornata Sabato - 29/04/2023
29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

30^ giornata Domenica - 07/05/2023
07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/05/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

GOL GIOCATORE SQUADRA
13
Luiz Cardozo Brizzi LUIZINHO
Luiz Cardozo Brizzi LUIZINHO
Feldi Eboli
10
Attilio ARILLO
Attilio ARILLO
Napoli Futsal
9
Julio Miotti DE OLIVEIRA
Julio Miotti DE OLIVEIRA
Italservice Pesaro
9
JOSELITO
JOSELITO
Olimpus Roma
9
Rodolfo De Araujo FORTINO
Rodolfo De Araujo FORTINO
Napoli Futsal
8
Christopher CUTRUPI
Christopher CUTRUPI
Olimpus Roma
8
Marcelo Padilha MARCELINHO
Marcelo Padilha MARCELINHO
Olimpus Roma
7
DIAN LUKA Barbieri Miotto
DIAN LUKA Barbieri Miotto
Real San Giuseppe
7
Alexandre Menino DIVANEI
Alexandre Menino DIVANEI
Fortitudo Pomezia
7
Alessandro PATIAS
Alessandro PATIAS
Real San Giuseppe
7
Gabriele UGHERANI
Gabriele UGHERANI
Sandro Abate
7
Pablo VIDAL
Pablo VIDAL
L84
7
COCO Wellington
COCO Wellington
Futsal Pescara
6
Massimo DE LUCA
Massimo DE LUCA
Napoli Futsal
6
DANI CHINO
DANI CHINO
360 GG Monastir
6
Carmelo MUSUMECI
Carmelo MUSUMECI
Meta Catania
6
Michal RAUBO
Michal RAUBO
Fortitudo Pomezia
6
JOAO SALLA
JOAO SALLA
Ciampino Aniene
6
Josip SUTON
Josip SUTON
Came Dosson
6
ALEX
ALEX
Sandro Abate
5
Javier ALONSO
Javier ALONSO
Meta Catania
5
Antonio BAGATINI
Antonio BAGATINI
Olimpus Roma
5
Riccardo BERTI
Riccardo BERTI
Futsal Pistoia
5
Guilherme Gaio GUI
Guilherme Gaio GUI
Sandro Abate
5
Thiago GRIPPI
Thiago GRIPPI
Came Dosson
5
RICHAR Gutierrez
RICHAR Gutierrez
Ciampino Aniene
5
Josè Antonio Garcia Gonzalez JOSIKO
Josè Antonio Garcia Gonzalez JOSIKO
L84
5
JUAN FRAN
JUAN FRAN
Came Dosson
5
Giovanni PULVIRENTI
Giovanni PULVIRENTI
Meta Catania
5
Javier Adolfo SALAS
Javier Adolfo SALAS
Napoli Futsal
4
Umberto CARUSO
Umberto CARUSO
Futsal Pescara
4
Leandro CUZZOLINO
Leandro CUZZOLINO
L84
4
Rafael Ferreira Da Silva PARREL
Rafael Ferreira Da Silva PARREL
Petrarca
4
ANDRÈ Ferreira
ANDRÈ Ferreira
Futsal Pescara
4
Gennaro GALLETTO
Gennaro GALLETTO
Real San Giuseppe
4
Francesco LIBERTI
Francesco LIBERTI
Ciampino Aniene
4
JESUS MURGA
JESUS MURGA
360 GG Monastir
4
MURILO Ferreira Juliao
MURILO Ferreira Juliao
Futsal Pescara
4
Edimar Dos Santos DIMAS
Edimar Dos Santos DIMAS
Olimpus Roma
4
Juan Adrian SALAS
Juan Adrian SALAS
Real San Giuseppe
4
JORGE SANTOS
JORGE SANTOS
Fortitudo Pomezia
4
Murilo SCHIOCHET
Murilo SCHIOCHET
Italservice Pesaro
4
Lucio Juan THORP
Lucio Juan THORP
Ciampino Aniene
4
Rudinei TRES
Rudinei TRES
Olimpus Roma
4
Luis Felipe Naibo TURMENA
Luis Felipe Naibo TURMENA
L84
4
Arlan Pablo VIEIRA
Arlan Pablo VIEIRA
Came Dosson
3
RUAN
RUAN
Italservice Pesaro
3
Luciano Andres AVELLINO
Luciano Andres AVELLINO
Sandro Abate
3
Giacomo AZZONI
Giacomo AZZONI
Came Dosson
3
PORTUGA
PORTUGA
Ciampino Aniene
3
JOAO MIGUEL
JOAO MIGUEL
Italservice Pesaro
3
Thiago BISSONI
Thiago BISSONI
Petrarca
3
Jeremy BUKOVEC
Jeremy BUKOVEC
Futsal Pescara
3
Jordi CAMPOY
Jordi CAMPOY
Fortitudo Pomezia
3
Lorenzo ETZI
Lorenzo ETZI
360 GG Monastir
3
Andrè FANTECELE
Andrè FANTECELE
Feldi Eboli
3
Pierluigi GALLIANI
Pierluigi GALLIANI
Came Dosson
3
Jukka KYTOLA
Jukka KYTOLA
Italservice Pesaro
3
Nelson Dylan LUTIN
Nelson Dylan LUTIN
Meta Catania
3
Wesley Porfirio Machado BOCAO
Wesley Porfirio Machado BOCAO
Meta Catania
3
Douglas NICOLODI
Douglas NICOLODI
Sandro Abate
3
Rafael Novaes De Souza RAFINHA
Rafael Novaes De Souza RAFINHA
Napoli Futsal
3
POLA
POLA
Sandro Abate
3
Gabriel PINA
Gabriel PINA
Ciampino Aniene
3
Michele PODDA
Michele PODDA
Meta Catania
3
Mariano QUINTAIROS
Mariano QUINTAIROS
360 GG Monastir
3
Mattia RAGUSO
Mattia RAGUSO
L84
3
MATTEUS
MATTEUS
Fortitudo Pomezia
3
Italo ROSSETTI
Italo ROSSETTI
Futsal Pescara
3
Sulayman Hamadi TULI
Sulayman Hamadi TULI
L84
3
Jacopo UGAS
Jacopo UGAS
Futsal Pistoia
2
Lucas BARONI
Lucas BARONI
Feldi Eboli
2
Alexandre BASSO
Alexandre BASSO
L84
2
GUILHERMAO
GUILHERMAO
Feldi Eboli
2
Mauro CANAL
Mauro CANAL
Italservice Pesaro
2
Paolo CESARONI
Paolo CESARONI
Real San Giuseppe
2
Nicola CUTRIGNELLI
Nicola CUTRIGNELLI
Olimpus Roma
2
Alessio DI EUGENIO
Alessio DI EUGENIO
Olimpus Roma
2
Carlos Augusto KAKÀ
Carlos Augusto KAKÀ
Petrarca
2
Giuseppe FAILLA
Giuseppe FAILLA
Città di Melilli
2
Felipe Pinto Viana De Oliveira MANCHA
Felipe Pinto Viana De Oliveira MANCHA
Napoli Futsal
2
Davide Claudio Rei MOURA
Davide Claudio Rei MOURA
360 GG Monastir
2
MATEUS Neuhaus Garcia
MATEUS Neuhaus Garcia
Napoli Futsal
2
Francesco PATRICELLI
Francesco PATRICELLI
Futsal Pescara
2
Gabriel PAZETTI
Gabriel PAZETTI
L84
2
Fernando PERUGINO
Fernando PERUGINO
Napoli Futsal
2
Diego PIRES
Diego PIRES
Italservice Pesaro
2
Cristian RIZZO
Cristian RIZZO
Città di Melilli
2
Andrès SANTOS
Andrès SANTOS
Real San Giuseppe
2
Marco SCIGLIANO
Marco SCIGLIANO
Feldi Eboli
2
Giancarllo SELUCIO
Giancarllo SELUCIO
Feldi Eboli
2
Franco SPELLANZON
Franco SPELLANZON
Sandro Abate
2
BEBETINHO
BEBETINHO
Futsal Pistoia
1
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Domenico ARCIDIACONE
Domenico ARCIDIACONE
Italservice Pesaro
1
Venancio Cini BALDASSO
Venancio Cini BALDASSO
Feldi Eboli
1
Jurij BELLOBUONO
Jurij BELLOBUONO
Real San Giuseppe
1
Marco BELLONI
Marco BELLONI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Abdesslam BENLAMRABET
Abdesslam BENLAMRABET
Petrarca
1
Leonardo Lucas BOCCI
Leonardo Lucas BOCCI
Città di Melilli
1
OITOMEIA
OITOMEIA
Petrarca
1
Guilherme BOSCHIGGIA
Guilherme BOSCHIGGIA
Città di Melilli
1
Edoardo BOTOSSO
Edoardo BOTOSSO
Came Dosson
1
Fabricio CALDEROLLI
Fabricio CALDEROLLI
Feldi Eboli
1
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO
Feldi Eboli
1
Christian CIANCHI
Christian CIANCHI
360 GG Monastir
1
Angelo CREACO
Angelo CREACO
Sandro Abate
1
Carlos Henrique DAL CIN
Carlos Henrique DAL CIN
Feldi Eboli
1
Luca DE SIMONE
Luca DE SIMONE
Napoli Futsal
1
Simone DE SIMONI
Simone DE SIMONI
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Alessio DI FRANCESCO
Alessio DI FRANCESCO
Città di Melilli
1
Loris DI GUIDA
Loris DI GUIDA
Came Dosson
1
Lucas Exequiel DIAZ
Lucas Exequiel DIAZ
Ciampino Aniene
1
Camillo Texeira Da Silva DIOGO
Camillo Texeira Da Silva DIOGO
Città di Melilli
1
Marc GALINDO
Marc GALINDO
Futsal Pistoia
1
Marcio GANHO
Marcio GANHO
Napoli Futsal
1
Mario IANDOLO
Mario IANDOLO
Sandro Abate
1
Tiago LEMOS
Tiago LEMOS
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
De Freitas Siqueira LUCAS
De Freitas Siqueira LUCAS
L84
1
Stefano MAMMARELLA
Stefano MAMMARELLA
Futsal Pescara
1
Alex MATTANA
Alex MATTANA
360 GG Monastir
1
Fellipe MELLO
Fellipe MELLO
Petrarca
1
Giuseppe MENTASTI
Giuseppe MENTASTI
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Giovanni MESSINA
Giovanni MESSINA
Meta Catania
1
Murilo Rodrigues MIANI
Murilo Rodrigues MIANI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Leonardo MICHELETTO
Leonardo MICHELETTO
Futsal Pescara
1
Inaki MUNOZ
Inaki MUNOZ
360 GG Monastir
1
Strahinja PETROV
Strahinja PETROV
Futsal Pescara
1
Eriel PIZETTA
Eriel PIZETTA
Città di Melilli
1
Angelo SCHININÀ
Angelo SCHININÀ
Olimpus Roma
1
Joao Carlos TIMM
Joao Carlos TIMM
360 GG Monastir
1
Constantino VAPORAKI
Constantino VAPORAKI
Meta Catania
1
Waldir De Lima VAVÀ
Waldir De Lima VAVÀ
Feldi Eboli
1
Miguel WEBER
Miguel WEBER
Futsal Pistoia