Competizioni

2^ giornataSabato - 01/10/2022
  • 30/09/2022ore 20:30
  • GIOCATA

  • 30/09/2022ore 20:30
  • GIOCATA

  • 01/10/2022ore 15:00
  • GIOCATA

  • 01/10/2022ore 16:00
  • GIOCATA

  • 01/10/2022ore 16:00
  • GIOCATA

  • 01/10/2022ore 18:00
  • GIOCATA

  • 02/10/2022ore 16:00
  • GIOCATA

  • 02/10/2022ore 18:30
  • GIOCATA

# SQUADRA PT G V N P GF GS DR
1 Napoli Futsal 6 2 2 0 0 11 3 8
2 Olimpus Roma 6 2 2 0 0 8 5 3
3 Futsal Pescara 6 2 2 0 0 7 5 2
4 Came Dosson 4 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 Feldi Eboli 4 2 1 1 0 5 3 2
6 Sandro Abate 3 2 1 0 1 8 4 4
7 Meta Catania 3 2 1 0 1 9 6 3
8 360GG Monastir 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
9 Fortitudo Pomezia 3 2 1 0 1 4 4 0
10 Italservice Pesaro 3 2 1 0 1 5 5 0
11 Futsal Pistoia 3 2 1 0 1 4 7 -3
12 Real San Giuseppe 1 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3
13 L84 1 2 0 1 1 3 7 -4
14 Ciampino Aniene 0 2 0 0 2 5 9 -4
15 Città di Melilli 0 2 0 0 2 3 7 -4
16 Petrarca 0 2 0 0 2 1 8 -7
1^ giornata Sabato - 24/09/2022
23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 2

23/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
7 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 15:30 GIOCATA
0 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
5 - 3

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
2 - 1

24/09/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 5

24/09/2022 ore 21:00 GIOCATA
1 - 6

2^ giornata Sabato - 01/10/2022
30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
2 - 3

30/09/2022 ore 20:30 GIOCATA
4 - 5

01/10/2022 ore 15:00 GIOCATA
2 - 4

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
3 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
2 - 0

01/10/2022 ore 18:00 GIOCATA
2 - 2

02/10/2022 ore 16:00 GIOCATA
4 - 3

02/10/2022 ore 18:30 GIOCATA
1 - 1

3^ giornata Sabato - 15/10/2022
14/10/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/10/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16/10/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

4^ giornata Sabato - 22/10/2022
21/10/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/10/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

23/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

23/10/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

5^ giornata Sabato - 29/10/2022
28/10/2022 ore 20:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 15:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 16:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/10/2022 ore 18:30 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

30/10/2022 ore 20:45 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

6^ giornata Sabato - 05/11/2022
05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

05/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

7^ giornata Sabato - 12/11/2022
12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

8^ giornata Sabato - 19/11/2022
19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

9^ giornata Sabato - 26/11/2022
26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26/11/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10^ giornata Sabato - 03/12/2022
03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

03/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11^ giornata Sabato - 10/12/2022
10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

10/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

12^ giornata Sabato - 17/12/2022
17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

13^ giornata Mercoledì - 21/12/2022
21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14^ giornata Mercoledì - 28/12/2022
28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/12/2022 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

15^ giornata Sabato - 07/01/2023
07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

07/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

16^ giornata Sabato - 14/01/2023
14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

14/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

17^ giornata Sabato - 21/01/2023
21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18^ giornata Sabato - 28/01/2023
28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28/01/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

19^ giornata Sabato - 04/02/2023
04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

04/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

20^ giornata Sabato - 11/02/2023
11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

21^ giornata Sabato - 18/02/2023
18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22^ giornata Sabato - 25/02/2023
25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/02/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

23^ giornata Sabato - 11/03/2023
11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

11/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

24^ giornata Sabato - 18/03/2023
18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

18/03/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25^ giornata Sabato - 01/04/2023
01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

01/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

26^ giornata Sabato - 08/04/2023
08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

08/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

27^ giornata Sabato - 22/04/2023
22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

22/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

28^ giornata Martedì - 25/04/2023
25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

25/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29^ giornata Sabato - 29/04/2023
29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

29/04/2023 ore 18:00 DA GIOCARE
0 - 0

GOL GIOCATORE SQUADRA
5
Rodolfo De Araujo FORTINO
Napoli Futsal
4
Eriel PIZETTA
Città di Melilli
4
Giancarllo SELUCIO
Feldi Eboli
3
Umberto CARUSO
Futsal Pescara
3
Michele PODDA
Meta Catania
3
Gabriele UGHERANI
Sandro Abate
2
Attilio ARILLO
Napoli Futsal
2
Antonio BAGATINI
Olimpus Roma
2
Christopher CUTRUPI
Olimpus Roma
2
Alexandre Menino DIVANEI
Fortitudo Pomezia
2
ANDRÈ Ferreira
Futsal Pescara
2
Thiago GRIPPI
Came Dosson
2
Wesley Porfirio Machado BOCAO
Meta Catania
2
Marcelo Padilha MARCELINHO
Olimpus Roma
2
Carmelo MUSUMECI
Meta Catania
2
Douglas NICOLODI
Sandro Abate
2
POLA
Sandro Abate
2
Gabriel PINA
Ciampino Aniene
2
Cristian RIZZO
Città di Melilli
2
Javier Adolfo SALAS
Napoli Futsal
2
Murilo SCHIOCHET
Italservice Pesaro
2
Jacopo UGAS
Futsal Pistoia
1
Eduardo Alano Farias DUDU
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Javier ALONSO
Meta Catania
1
Luciano Andres AVELLINO
Sandro Abate
1
DIAN LUKA Barbieri Miotto
Real San Giuseppe
1
Marco BELLONI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Riccardo BERTI
Futsal Pistoia
1
Luiz Cardozo Brizzi LUIZINHO
Feldi Eboli
1
Mauro CANAL
Italservice Pesaro
1
Vincenzo CAPONIGRO
Feldi Eboli
1
Paolo CESARONI
Real San Giuseppe
1
Carlos Henrique DAL CIN
Feldi Eboli
1
Julio Miotti DE OLIVEIRA
Italservice Pesaro
1
Luca DE SIMONE
Napoli Futsal
1
Lorenzo ETZI
360GG Monastir
1
Andrè FANTECELE
Feldi Eboli
1
JOSELITO
Olimpus Roma
1
Rafael Ferreira Da Silva PARREL
Petrarca
1
Guilherme Gaio GUI
Sandro Abate
1
Marcio GANHO
Napoli Futsal
1
RICHAR Gutierrez
Ciampino Aniene
1
Josè Antonio Garcia Gonzalez JOSIKO
L84
1
Jukka KYTOLA
Italservice Pesaro
1
De Freitas Siqueira LUCAS
L84
1
Alex MATTANA
360GG Monastir
1
DANI CHINO
360GG Monastir
1
JUAN FRAN
Came Dosson
1
Giovanni PULVIRENTI
Meta Catania
1
MATTEUS
Fortitudo Pomezia
1
Italo ROSSETTI
Futsal Pescara
1
Andrès SANTOS
Real San Giuseppe
1
Angelo SCHININÀ
Olimpus Roma
1
Josip SUTON
Came Dosson
1
BEBETINHO
Futsal Pistoia
1
Lucio Juan THORP
Ciampino Aniene
1
Joao Carlos TIMM
360GG Monastir
1
Sulayman Hamadi TULI
L84
1
Constantino VAPORAKI
Meta Catania
1
COCO Wellington
Futsal Pescara