Pescara

Contatti
 
Data affiliazione 01/01/1999
Sede Sociale Via Ravenna, 81 65123 - Pescara (PE)
Telefono 085/34119
Fax 085/34119
Colori sociali Bianco Azzurro
Sito Internet www.pescaracalcio5.it
 
facebook-icon-logo-vector-400x400 twitter_bird_logo_2012-svg
 

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Lazio Pescara 6 - 0
2 Pescara Acqua&Sapone Unigross 7 - 1
3 Futsal Isola Pescara 3 - 4
4 Pescara Real Rieti 4 - 3
5 Kaos Futsal Pescara 3 - 3
6 Pescara Cioli Cogianco 5 - 4
7 Came Dosson Pescara 2 - 4
8 Ma Group Imola Pescara 1 - 5
9 Pescara Luparense 6 - 3
10 Axed Group Latina Pescara 5 - 5
11 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 5 - 1
12 Pescara Lazio 3 - 1
13 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 5 - 2
14 Pescara Futsal Isola 6 - 2
15 Real Rieti Pescara 3 - 4
16 Pescara Kaos Futsal 4 - 4
17 Cioli Cogianco Pescara 1 - 6
18 Pescara Came Dosson 4 - 2
19 Pescara Ma Group Imola 2 - 0
20 Luparense Pescara 8 - 3
21 Pescara Axed Group Latina 6 - 2
22 Lollo Caffè Napoli Pescara 2 - 4
Serie A - Playoff
1 Axed Group Latina Pescara 2 - 7
2 Pescara Axed Group Latina 1 - 2
3 Pescara Axed Group Latina 5 - 3
4 Lollo Caffè Napoli Pescara 3 - 6
5 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 3 - 4
6 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 5 - 2
7 Pescara Luparense 6 - 7
8 Luparense Pescara 5 - 2
9 Luparense Pescara 7 - 8
10 Pescara Luparense 4 - 5
Under 21 - Girone H
1 Pescara Tombesi Ortona 6 - 0
2 Chaminade Pescara 0 - 6
3 Pescara Acqua&Sapone Unigross 3 - 0
4 Montesilvano Pescara 2 - 4
5 Pescara Isernia 11 - 0
6 Civitella Sicurezza Pro Pescara 6 - 6
7 Pescara Real Dem 6 - 1
8 Venafro Pescara 1 - 16
9 Pescara Area L'Aquila 5 - 1
10 GLS Hatria Pescara 0 - 7
11 Pescara Cus Molise 6 - 2
12 Tombesi Ortona Pescara 1 - 11
13 Pescara Chaminade 10 - 0
14 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 1 - 6
15 Pescara Montesilvano 5 - 2
16 Isernia Pescara 3 - 10
17 Pescara Civitella Sicurezza Pro 10 - 2
18 Real Dem Pescara 0 - 3
19 Pescara Venafro 44 - 0
20 Area L'Aquila Pescara 0 - 8
21 Pescara GLS Hatria 26 - 0
22 Cus Molise Pescara 1 - 4
Serie A - Winter Cup - Girone A
1 Pescara Futsal Isola 8 - 2
3 Cioli Cogianco Pescara 1 - 6
Serie A - Winter Cup - Final Four
1 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 4 - 3
2 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 5 - 3
Serie A - Final Eight Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Pescara Ma Group Imola 3 - 2
2 Pescara Kaos Futsal 2 - 1
3 Pescara Luparense 7 - 6
Under 21 - Final Eight Coppa Italia Under 21
1 Fenice Veneziamestre Pescara 3 - 6
2 Lecco Pescara 0 - 7
3 Asti Pescara 0 - 7
Under 21 - Playoff
2 Civitella Sicurezza Pro Pescara 4 - 10
3 Pescara Civitella Sicurezza Pro 7 - 1
4 Montesilvano Pescara 1 - 4
5 Pescara Montesilvano 3 - 2
6 Pescara B&A Sport Orte 3 - 7
7 B&A Sport Orte Pescara 6 - 7

Rosa

1 Antonio CAPUOZZO 24-03-1980 184 Cm 95 Kg P
12 Luca CHIAVAROLI -- -- -- P
13 Lorenzo PIETRANGELO 24-06-1995 184 Cm 86 Kg P
23 Alessio AGOSTINELLI 16-01-1997 186 Cm 75 Kg P
30 Pave MUDRONJA 31-08-1998 -- -- P
6 Ricardo CAPUTO 15-12-1981 182 Cm 77 Kg D
3 Luca LEGGIERO 11-11-1984 188 Cm 80 Kg D
Nahuel BONTEMPO -- -- -- L
5 Alexandre GHIOTTI 10-01-1982 174 Cm 69 Kg L
7 Javier Adolfo SALAS 22-01-1993 168 Cm 71 Kg L
12 Victor FALCETTA -- -- -- L
16 Giuseppe DI RISIO 28-12-1995 -- -- L
18 Matteo IANNASCOLI -- -- -- L
23 Adrian SANCHEZ -- -- -- L
27 Alvise TENDERINI 19-05-1996 170 Cm 64 Kg L
18 Dudù MORGADO 19-06-1981 -- -- U
2 Giovanni PULVIRENTI 19-02-1996 172 Cm 65 Kg U
8 Vinicius DUARTE 13-12-1982 185 Cm 80 Kg U
10 Mauro CANAL 25-06-1986 177 Cm 71 Kg U
17 Leandro CUZZOLINO 21-05-1987 176 Cm 70 Kg U
20 Giacomo AZZONI 20-02-1995 180 Cm 75 Kg U
9 Cristian BORRUTO 07-05-1987 168 Cm 65 Kg A
11 Leandro Moreira CHIMANGUINHO 08-03-1986 176 Cm 70 Kg A
14 Matias ROSA -- 178 Cm 78 Kg A

Dirigenza

Walter IANNASCOLI Presidente
Danilo IANNASCOLI Presidente
Antonio GIAMMARINARO Direttore generale
Matteo IANNASCOLI Direttore sportivo
Fulvio COLINI Allenatore
Chiara IANNASCOLI Segretario
Francesco CHIAVAROLI Tesoriere
Fabrizio IANNASCOLI Consigliere
Cristiano MARTEDDU Consigliere
Marco TROILO Consigliere
Sandro BRUNI Dirigente accompagnatore
Massimo RENELLA Responsabile comunicazione
Luca VISCONTI Addetto stampa
Roberta VALERIO Addetto stampa
Massimo LUPACCHINI Responsabile streaming
Massimo IORI Fotografo
Fabio MUCCIANTE Responsabile marketing
Sandro PALMITESTA Responsabile logistica
Fabio MOGGIA Magazziniere
Maurizio CASATI Responsabile settore giovanile
Marcio Venicius FORTE Vice allenatore prima squadra
Luca CHIAVAROLI Allenatore portieri
Vittorio AZZARÀ Addetto arbitri
Mauro BARASSI Medico
Marco PIZZOLI Preparatore atletico
Fabio DI FEDERICO Fisioterapista
Katia D'ARCANGELO Massaggiatore
Gabriele TAVOLIERI Responsabile area sanitaria
Mario MENNA Medico
Vincenzo SALINI Medico
Gianpaolo RUSSO Medico
Vincenzo GIULIANI Medico
Daniele DI VITTORIO Allenatore Under 21
SANDRINHO Falcetta Teixeira Allenatore giovanili
Roberto SARA Preparatore atletico
Edgar SCHURTZ Allenatore giovanili
Daniele GALICI Allenatore giovanili
Gianpiero SASSO Dirigente acc. giovanili
Sante EMERICO Dirigente acc. giovanili
Giuseppe PAGANO Dirigente acc. giovanili
Luigi FRANCIA Dirigente acc. giovanili

Calendario

Serie A - Serie A - Regular season
1 Lazio Pescara 6 - 0 08-10-2016 20:00
2 Pescara Acqua&Sapone Unigross 7 - 1 16-10-2016 18:30
3 Futsal Isola Pescara 3 - 4 22-10-2016 18:30
4 Pescara Real Rieti 4 - 3 29-10-2016 18:30
5 Kaos Futsal Pescara 3 - 3 04-11-2016 20:45
6 Pescara Cioli Cogianco 5 - 4 13-11-2016 18:30
7 Came Dosson Pescara 2 - 4 19-11-2016 18:00
8 Ma Group Imola Pescara 1 - 5 26-11-2016 18:00
9 Pescara Luparense 6 - 3 02-12-2016 20:45
10 Axed Group Latina Pescara 5 - 5 09-12-2016 20:45
11 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 5 - 1 16-12-2016 20:45
12 Pescara Lazio 3 - 1 07-01-2017 18:30
13 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 5 - 2 14-01-2017 21:00
14 Pescara Futsal Isola 6 - 2 04-02-2017 18:30
15 Real Rieti Pescara 3 - 4 12-02-2017 18:00
16 Pescara Kaos Futsal 4 - 4 18-02-2017 18:30
17 Cioli Cogianco Pescara 1 - 6 24-02-2017 21:00
18 Pescara Came Dosson 4 - 2 11-03-2017 18:30
19 Pescara Ma Group Imola 2 - 0 18-03-2017 18:30
20 Luparense Pescara 8 - 3 03-03-2017 20:45
21 Pescara Axed Group Latina 6 - 2 01-04-2017 18:00
22 Lollo Caffè Napoli Pescara 2 - 4 22-04-2017 18:00
Serie A - Playoff
1 Axed Group Latina Pescara 2 - 7 06-05-2017 20:00
2 Pescara Axed Group Latina 1 - 2 11-05-2017 20:00
3 Pescara Axed Group Latina 5 - 3 13-05-2017 20:00
4 Lollo Caffè Napoli Pescara 3 - 6 19-05-2017 20:30
5 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 3 - 4 24-05-2017 20:30
6 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 5 - 2 26-05-2017 20:00
7 Pescara Luparense 6 - 7 01-06-2017 20:30
8 Luparense Pescara 5 - 2 07-06-2017 20:30
9 Luparense Pescara 7 - 8 09-06-2017 20:30
10 Pescara Luparense 4 - 5 14-06-2017 20:45
Under 21 - Girone H
1 Pescara Tombesi Ortona 6 - 0 09-10-2016 15:00
2 Chaminade Pescara 0 - 6 16-10-2016 15:00
3 Pescara Acqua&Sapone Unigross 3 - 0 23-10-2016 15:00
4 Montesilvano Pescara 2 - 4 30-10-2016 15:00
5 Pescara Isernia 11 - 0 06-11-2016 15:00
6 Civitella Sicurezza Pro Pescara 6 - 6 13-11-2016 15:00
7 Pescara Real Dem 6 - 1 20-11-2016 15:00
8 Venafro Pescara 1 - 16 27-11-2016 15:00
9 Pescara Area L'Aquila 5 - 1 04-12-2016 15:00
10 GLS Hatria Pescara 0 - 7 11-12-2016 15:00
11 Pescara Cus Molise 6 - 2 18-12-2016 15:00
12 Tombesi Ortona Pescara 1 - 11 08-01-2017 15:00
13 Pescara Chaminade 10 - 0 15-01-2017 15:00
14 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 1 - 6 22-01-2017 15:00
15 Pescara Montesilvano 5 - 2 29-01-2017 15:00
16 Isernia Pescara 3 - 10 05-02-2017 15:00
17 Pescara Civitella Sicurezza Pro 10 - 2 12-02-2017 15:00
18 Real Dem Pescara 0 - 3 19-02-2017 15:00
19 Pescara Venafro 44 - 0 26-02-2017 15:00
20 Area L'Aquila Pescara 0 - 8 05-03-2017 15:00
21 Pescara GLS Hatria 26 - 0 12-03-2017 15:00
22 Cus Molise Pescara 1 - 4 19-03-2017 15:00
Serie A - Winter Cup - Girone A
1 Pescara Futsal Isola 8 - 2 27-12-2016 20:30
3 Cioli Cogianco Pescara 1 - 6 29-12-2016 20:30
Serie A - Winter Cup - Final Four
1 Pescara Lollo Caffè Napoli 4 - 3 07-02-2017 20:30
2 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Pescara 5 - 3 08-02-2017 18:30
Serie A - Final Eight Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Pescara Ma Group Imola 3 - 2 23-03-2017 11:00
2 Pescara Kaos Futsal 2 - 1 25-03-2017 18:30
3 Pescara Luparense 7 - 6 26-03-2017 17:00
Under 21 - Final Eight Coppa Italia Under 21
1 Fenice Veneziamestre Pescara 3 - 6 21-03-2017 20:30
2 Lecco Pescara 0 - 7 22-03-2017 20:30
3 Asti Pescara 0 - 7 24-03-2017 19:00
Under 21 - Playoff
2 Civitella Sicurezza Pro Pescara 4 - 10 02-04-2017 15:00
3 Pescara Civitella Sicurezza Pro 7 - 1 05-04-2017 15:00
4 Montesilvano Pescara 1 - 4 09-04-2017 15:00
5 Pescara Montesilvano 3 - 2 19-04-2017 19:00
6 Pescara B&A Sport Orte 3 - 7 23-04-2017 11:00
7 B&A Sport Orte Pescara 6 - 7 30-04-2017 11:00

Notizie

Altre notizie

Foto