Divisione Calcio a cinque

Live Match

Axed Group Latina

Contatti
 
Data affiliazione 01/07/2011
Sede Sociale Via Alta 18, 04100 Borgo Sabotino (LT)
Telefono 0773/645622
Fax 0773/1875131
Colori sociali Nero Azzurro
Sito Internet www.latinacalcioa5.it
 
facebook-icon-logo-vector-400x400 twitter_bird_logo_2012-svg
 

Calendario

Serie A
1 Axed Group Latina Luparense 2 - 1
2 Came Dosson Axed Group Latina 2 - 5
3 Lollo Caffè Napoli Axed Group Latina 6 - 2
4 Axed Group Latina Lazio 6 - 1
5 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Axed Group Latina 4 - 2
6 Axed Group Latina Futsal Isola 4 - 0
7 Real Rieti Axed Group Latina 2 - 6
8 Axed Group Latina Kaos Futsal 1 - 2
9 Cioli Cogianco Axed Group Latina 4 - 1
10 Axed Group Latina Pescara 5 - 5
11 Ma Group Imola Axed Group Latina 4 - 4
12 Luparense Axed Group Latina 7 - 4
13 Axed Group Latina Came Dosson 4 - 3
14 Axed Group Latina Lollo Caffè Napoli 8 - 4
15 Lazio Axed Group Latina 5 - 3
16 Axed Group Latina Acqua&Sapone Unigross 1 - 1
17 Futsal Isola Axed Group Latina 3 - 2
18 Axed Group Latina Real Rieti 1 - 5
19 Kaos Futsal Axed Group Latina 4 - 2
20 Axed Group Latina Cioli Cogianco 8 - 5
21 Pescara Axed Group Latina 0 - 0
22 Axed Group Latina Ma Group Imola 0 - 0
Under 21 - Girone M
1 Axed Group Latina Ciampino Anni Nuovi 2 - 3
2 Todis Lido di Ostia Axed Group Latina 9 - 4
3 Axed Group Latina Cioli Cogianco 2 - 5
4 Futsal Isola Axed Group Latina 3 - 3
5 Axed Group Latina Virtus Fondi 5 - 2
6 Axed Group Latina Spinaceto 2 - 4
7 Brillante Torrino Axed Group Latina 5 - 1
8 Axed Group Latina Mirafin 2 - 7
9 Ferentino Axed Group Latina 7 - 1
10 Axed Group Latina Gymnastic Fondi 4 - 5
11 AM Savio Axed Group Latina 7 - 4
12 Ciampino Anni Nuovi Axed Group Latina 7 - 1
13 Axed Group Latina Todis Lido di Ostia 5 - 2
14 Cioli Cogianco Axed Group Latina 5 - 1
15 Axed Group Latina Futsal Isola 1 - 8
16 Virtus Fondi Axed Group Latina 5 - 3
17 Spinaceto Axed Group Latina 8 - 1
18 Axed Group Latina Brillante Torrino 4 - 1
19 Mirafin Axed Group Latina 5 - 5
20 Axed Group Latina Ferentino 1 - 5
21 Gymnastic Fondi Axed Group Latina 3 - 0
22 Axed Group Latina AM Savio 4 - 2
Serie A - Winter Cup - Girone C
2 Lazio Axed Group Latina 2 - 3
3 Axed Group Latina Luparense 3 - 8
Serie A - Final Eight Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Luparense Axed Group Latina 4 - 3

Rosa

24 Simone CHINCHIO 26-11-1991 183 Cm 87 Kg P
22 Maurizio LANDUCCI 26-11-1996 174 Cm 74 Kg P
12 Gianmarco DE BONIS -- -- -- P
12 Cristiano COMPAGNI 22-10-1996 171 Cm 65 Kg P
14 Sebastian CORSO 12-02-1992 170 Cm 71 Kg D
13 Samuele DEL DUCA -- -- -- L
6 Alex ROSSI 11-08-1996 -- -- L
16 Manuel DI RITA 10-08-1999 -- -- L
8 Daniele TESTA 01-05-1997 -- -- L
14 Alessandro BIANCONI -- -- -- L
16 Elia TESTA 18-07-1996 -- -- L
16 Gianmarco RIGON 02-05-1997 -- -- L
16 Giulio MAZZA -- -- -- L
13 DanielGerardo BATTISTONI 01-04-1983 176 Cm 69 Kg L
10 Douglas Barp PICA PAU 26-10-1988 168 Cm 63 Kg L
11 Hugo BERNARDEZ 26-01-1986 183 Cm 70 Kg L
8 Andrea TERENZI 01-01-1989 173 Cm 69 Kg U
20 Luciano Andres AVELLINO 12-12-1988 181 Cm 78 Kg U
9 Lucas MAINA 26-10-1985 191 Cm 89 Kg A
23 Jacobo AMOEDO 20-09-1992 184 Cm 90 Kg A

Dirigenza

Gianluca LA STARZA Presidente
Michele LA STARZA Presidente onorario
Pino LA STARZA Vice Presidente
Gianfranco SALERNO Segretario
Moira ANEGHINI Consigliere
Luigi MARIANI Direttore generale
Luca CORBUCCI Direttore sportivo
Piero BASILE Allenatore
Gianluca ATLANTE Addetto stampa
Davide MANCINI Addetto stampa
Maurizio CARRARO Responsabile marketing
Alessandro CRISTINI Dirigente accompagnatore
Giuseppe CERRUTI Dirigente accompagnatore
Mauro MAZZANTI Responsabile logistica
Andrea TERENZI Allenatore Under 21
Luigi MICHELONI Vice allenatore Under 21
Fabio SPINETI Allenatore portieri
Sergio RIONDATO Addetto arbitri
Luca MARTINI Medico
Omar BERTI Preparatore atletico
Paola ORELLI Fisioterapista
Franco CARABELLA Look manager

Calendario

Serie A
1 Axed Group Latina Luparense 2 - 1 07-10-2016 20:00
2 Came Dosson Axed Group Latina 2 - 5 15-10-2016 18:30
3 Lollo Caffè Napoli Axed Group Latina 6 - 2 22-10-2016 18:00
4 Axed Group Latina Lazio 6 - 1 28-10-2016 20:30
5 Acqua&Sapone Unigross Axed Group Latina 4 - 2 05-11-2016 18:30
6 Axed Group Latina Futsal Isola 4 - 0 11-11-2016 20:30
7 Real Rieti Axed Group Latina 2 - 6 18-11-2016 21:00
8 Axed Group Latina Kaos Futsal 1 - 2 25-11-2016 20:30
9 Cioli Cogianco Axed Group Latina 4 - 1 02-12-2016 21:00
10 Axed Group Latina Pescara 5 - 5 09-12-2016 20:45
11 Ma Group Imola Axed Group Latina 4 - 4 16-12-2016 20:45
12 Luparense Axed Group Latina 7 - 4 07-01-2017 21:00
13 Axed Group Latina Came Dosson 4 - 3 13-01-2017 20:30
14 Axed Group Latina Lollo Caffè Napoli 8 - 4 03-02-2017 20:30
15 Lazio Axed Group Latina 5 - 3 11-02-2017 20:00
16 Axed Group Latina Acqua&Sapone Unigross 1 - 1 18-02-2017 18:30
17 Futsal Isola Axed Group Latina 3 - 2 25-02-2017 18:30
18 Axed Group Latina Real Rieti 1 - 5 15-03-2017 20:30
19 Kaos Futsal Axed Group Latina 4 - 2 18-03-2017 18:00
20 Axed Group Latina Cioli Cogianco 8 - 5 03-03-2017 20:30
21 Pescara Axed Group Latina 0 - 0 01-04-2017 18:00
22 Axed Group Latina Ma Group Imola 0 - 0 22-04-2017 18:00
Under 21 - Girone M
1 Axed Group Latina Ciampino Anni Nuovi 2 - 3 09-10-2016 15:00
2 Todis Lido di Ostia Axed Group Latina 9 - 4 16-10-2016 15:00
3 Axed Group Latina Cioli Cogianco 2 - 5 23-10-2016 15:00
4 Futsal Isola Axed Group Latina 3 - 3 30-10-2016 15:00
5 Axed Group Latina Virtus Fondi 5 - 2 06-11-2016 15:00
6 Axed Group Latina Spinaceto 2 - 4 13-11-2016 15:00
7 Brillante Torrino Axed Group Latina 5 - 1 20-11-2016 15:00
8 Axed Group Latina Mirafin 2 - 7 27-11-2016 15:00
9 Ferentino Axed Group Latina 7 - 1 04-12-2016 15:00
10 Axed Group Latina Gymnastic Fondi 4 - 5 11-12-2016 15:00
11 AM Savio Axed Group Latina 7 - 4 18-12-2016 15:00
12 Ciampino Anni Nuovi Axed Group Latina 7 - 1 08-01-2017 15:00
13 Axed Group Latina Todis Lido di Ostia 5 - 2 15-01-2017 15:00
14 Cioli Cogianco Axed Group Latina 5 - 1 22-01-2017 15:00
15 Axed Group Latina Futsal Isola 1 - 8 29-01-2017 15:00
16 Virtus Fondi Axed Group Latina 5 - 3 05-02-2017 15:00
17 Spinaceto Axed Group Latina 8 - 1 12-02-2017 15:00
18 Axed Group Latina Brillante Torrino 4 - 1 19-02-2017 15:00
19 Mirafin Axed Group Latina 5 - 5 26-02-2017 15:00
20 Axed Group Latina Ferentino 1 - 5 05-03-2017 15:00
21 Gymnastic Fondi Axed Group Latina 3 - 0 12-03-2017 15:00
22 Axed Group Latina AM Savio 4 - 2 19-03-2017 15:00
Serie A - Winter Cup - Girone C
2 Lazio Axed Group Latina 2 - 3 28-12-2016 20:30
3 Axed Group Latina Luparense 3 - 8 29-12-2016 20:30
Serie A - Final Eight Coppa Italia Serie A
1 Luparense Axed Group Latina 4 - 3 23-03-2017 20:30

Notizie

Altre notizie